Jump to content

Infection - Several files with trojan.agent


Recommended Posts

  • Staff

Greetings and Welcome to The Forums!!

My name is Gringo and I'll be glad to help you with your malware problems.

I have put together somethings for you to keep in mind while I am helping you to make things go easier and faster for both of us


  • Please do not run any tools unless instructed to do so.
    • We ask you to run different tools in a specific order to ensure the malware is completely removed from your machine, and running any additional tools may detect false positives, interfere with our tools, or cause unforeseen damage or system instability.

    [*]Please do not attach logs or use code boxes, just copy and paste the text.

    • Due to the high volume of logs we receive it helps to receive everything in the same format, and code boxes make the logs very difficult to read. Also, attachments require us to download and open the reports when it is easier to just read the reports in your post.

    [*]Please read every post completely before doing anything.

    • Pay special attention to the NOTE: lines, these entries identify an individual issue or important step in the cleanup process.

    [*]Please provide feedback about your experience as we go.

    • A short statement describing how the computer is working helps us understand where to go next, for example: I am still getting redirected, the computer is running normally, etc. Please do not describe the computer as "the same", this requires the extra step of looking back at your previous post.

NOTE: At the top of your post, click on the Watch Topic Button, select Immediate Notification, and click on Proceed. This will send you an e-mail as soon as I reply to your topic, allowing us to resolve the issue faster.

NOTE: Backup any files that cannot be replaced. Removing malware can be unpredictable and this step can save a lot of heartaches if things don't go as planed. You can put them on a CD/DVD, external drive or a pen drive, anywhere except on the computer.

NOTE: It is good practice to copy and paste the instructions into notepad and print them in case it is necessary for you to go offline during the cleanup process. To open notepad, navigate to Start Menu > All Programs > Accessories > Notepad. Please remember to copy the entire post so you do not miss any instructions.

These are the programs I would like you to run next, if you have any problems with these just skip it and run the next one.

-Security Check-

  • Download Security Check by screen317 from
here.
  • Save it to your Desktop.
  • Double click SecurityCheck.exe and follow the onscreen instructions inside of the black box.
  • A Notepad document should open automatically called checkup.txt; please post the contents of that document.

-AdwCleaner-

  • Please download
AdwCleaner by Xplode onto your desktop.
  • Close all open programs and internet browsers.
  • Double click on AdwCleaner.exe to run the tool.
  • Click on Delete.
  • Confirm each time with Ok.
  • Your computer will be rebooted automatically. A text file will open after the restart.
  • Please post the content of that logfile with your next answer.
  • You can find the logfile at C:\AdwCleaner[s1].txt as well.

--RogueKiller--

  • Download & SAVE to your Desktop RogueKiller or from here
    • Quit all programs that you may have started.
    • Please disconnect any USB or external drives from the computer before you run this scan!
    • For Vista or Windows 7, right-click and select "Run as Administrator to start"
    • For Windows XP, double-click to start.
    • Wait until Prescan has finished ...
    • Then Click on "Scan" button
    • Wait until the Status box shows "Scan Finished"
    • click on "delete"
    • Wait until the Status box shows "Deleting Finished"
    • Click on "Report" and copy/paste the content of the Notepad into your next reply.
    • The log should be found in RKreport[1].txt on your Desktop
    • Exit/Close RogueKiller+

Gringo

Link to post
Share on other sites

Thank you, Gringo. I've read your post and will follow your instructions. Do you need me to re-upload the two initial files (attach.txt and dds.txt) directly to the post instead of as attachments?

Current status of computer: I've had Malwarebytes installed for a long time, and update constantly. My computer is running fine. If it hadn't been for all the hits when I ran my scan, I wouldn't have known I had an issue.

I started your instructions - ran the first program Security Check.

I next downloaded and ran adwcleaner from the link you provided:

http://general-changelog-team.fr/fr/downloads/finish/20-outils-de-xplode/2-adwcleaner/adwcleaner.exe

I clicked the DELETE button, A large block of text popped up...something about "If you've downloaded adwcleaner, it's probably because you have a virus..." or something similar. Before I finished reading it, AVG Identity Protection popped up for Adwcleaner.exe. Threat name unknown, severity level [4 red boxes]. Category: Probably rogue security . Description: Rogue security software is a form of computer malware that deceives or misleads users into paying for the fake or simulated removal of malware, or that installs other malware.

Will you please verify the link/program before I allow AVG to ignore this?

Link to post
Share on other sites

Okay, ran them all. How's this look?

Results of screen317's Security Check version 0.99.56

Windows 7 Service Pack 1 x64 (UAC is enabled)

Internet Explorer 9

``````````````Antivirus/Firewall Check:``````````````

Windows Firewall Enabled!

AVG Anti-Virus 2012

Antivirus up to date!

`````````Anti-malware/Other Utilities Check:`````````

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000

JavaFX 2.1.1

Java 7 Update 9

Adobe Flash Player 11.4.402.287 Flash Player out of Date!

Adobe Reader 10.1.4 Adobe Reader out of Date!

Google Chrome 21.0.1180.83

Google Chrome 21.0.1180.89

Google Chrome 22.0.1229.79

Google Chrome 22.0.1229.92

Google Chrome 22.0.1229.94

Google Chrome 23.0.1271.64

Google Chrome 23.0.1271.91

Google Chrome 23.0.1271.95

````````Process Check: objlist.exe by Laurent````````

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware mbamservice.exe

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware mbamgui.exe

AVG avgwdsvc.exe

AVG avgtray.exe

Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware mbamscheduler.exe

`````````````````System Health check`````````````````

Total Fragmentation on Drive C: 0%

````````````````````End of Log``````````````````````

# AdwCleaner v2.011 - Logfile created 12/07/2012 at 23:46:31

# Updated 02/12/2012 by Xplode

# Operating system : Windows 7 Professional Service Pack 1 (64 bits)

# User : D - D-PC

# Boot Mode : Normal

# Running from : C:\Users\D\Desktop\adwcleaner.exe

# Option [Delete]

***** [services] *****

***** [Files / Folders] *****

***** [Registry] *****

***** [internet Browsers] *****

-\\ Internet Explorer v9.0.8112.16455

[OK] Registry is clean.

-\\ Google Chrome v23.0.1271.95

File : C:\Users\D\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Preferences

[OK] File is clean.

*************************

AdwCleaner[s1].txt - [640 octets] - [07/12/2012 23:46:31]

########## EOF - C:\AdwCleaner[s1].txt - [699 octets] ##########

RogueKiller V8.3.2 [Dec 7 2012] by Tigzy

mail : tigzyRK<at>gmail<dot>com

Feedback : http://www.geekstogo.com/forum/files/file/413-roguekiller/

Website : http://tigzy.geekstogo.com/roguekiller.php

Blog : http://tigzyrk.blogspot.com/

Operating System : Windows 7 (6.1.7601 Service Pack 1) 64 bits version

Started in : Normal mode

User : D [Admin rights]

Mode : Remove -- Date : 12/07/2012 23:54:35

¤¤¤ Bad processes : 0 ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Registry Entries : 12 ¤¤¤

[services][ROGUE ST] HKLM\[...]\ControlSet001\Services\{329F96B6-DF1E-4328-BFDA-39EA953C1312} (C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\NavFilter\000.fcl) -> DELETED

[services][ROGUE ST] HKLM\[...]\ControlSet001\Services\{B154377D-700F-42cc-9474-23858FBDF4BD} (C:\Program Files (x86)\Cyberlink\PowerDVD9\000.fcl) -> DELETED

[services][ROGUE ST] HKLM\[...]\ControlSet002\Services\{329F96B6-DF1E-4328-BFDA-39EA953C1312} (C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\NavFilter\000.fcl) -> DELETED

[services][ROGUE ST] HKLM\[...]\ControlSet002\Services\{B154377D-700F-42cc-9474-23858FBDF4BD} (C:\Program Files (x86)\Cyberlink\PowerDVD9\000.fcl) -> DELETED

[TASK][sUSP PATH] {5A5E3F04-DE88-4216-B37D-21F099B64F3F} : C:\Users\D\Desktop\dhcpfind.exe -> DELETED

[TASK][sUSP PATH] {79C16668-8F2D-46EA-98E2-60468615B967} : C:\Users\D\Desktop\dhcpfind.exe -> DELETED

[DNS] HKLM\[...]\ControlSet001\Services\Interfaces\{EF4AD5E0-A2AC-4D04-9E09-D82C4150861F} : NameServer (10.158.30.38,10.158.30.33) -> NOT REMOVED, USE DNSFIX

[DNS] HKLM\[...]\ControlSet002\Services\Interfaces\{EF4AD5E0-A2AC-4D04-9E09-D82C4150861F} : NameServer (10.158.30.38,10.158.30.33) -> NOT REMOVED, USE DNSFIX

[HJPOL] HKCU\[...]\System : DisableTaskMgr (0) -> DELETED

[HJ SMENU] HKCU\[...]\Advanced : Start_ShowMyGames (0) -> REPLACED (1)

[HJ DESK] HKLM\[...]\NewStartPanel : {59031a47-3f72-44a7-89c5-5595fe6b30ee} (1) -> REPLACED (0)

[HJ DESK] HKLM\[...]\NewStartPanel : {20D04FE0-3AEA-1069-A2D8-08002B30309D} (1) -> REPLACED (0)

¤¤¤ Particular Files / Folders: ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Driver : [NOT LOADED] ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ HOSTS File: ¤¤¤

--> C:\Windows\system32\drivers\etc\hosts

110.232.140.130 www.minecraft.net

0.0.0.0 localhost

127.0.0.1 vibrantmedia.com

127.0.0.1 intellitxt.com

127.0.0.1 us.intellitxt.com

127.0.0.1 superfish.com

[...]

¤¤¤ MBR Check: ¤¤¤

+++++ PhysicalDrive0: ST9500420AS +++++

--- User ---

[MBR] 6d55aeb325c3847e63cd5229b73c5565

[bSP] f50eed4ebb5bc2a6d8f37616c2aedac8 : Windows 7/8 MBR Code

Partition table:

0 - [XXXXXX] FAT32-LBA (0x1c) [HIDDEN!] Offset (sectors): 63 | Size: 20002 Mo

1 - [ACTIVE] NTFS (0x07) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 40965752 | Size: 119235 Mo

2 - [XXXXXX] EXTEN-LBA (0x0f) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 285159424 | Size: 337701 Mo

User = LL1 ... OK!

User = LL2 ... OK!

Finished : << RKreport[2]_D_12072012_02d2354.txt >>

RKreport[1]_S_12072012_02d2353.txt ; RKreport[2]_D_12072012_02d2354.txt

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Staff

Hello

I Would like you to do the following.

Please print out or make a copy in notpad of any instructions given, as sometimes it is necessary to go offline and you will lose access to them.

Run Combofix:

You may be asked to install or update the Recovery Console (Win XP Only) if this happens please allow it to do so (you will need to be connected to the internet for this)

Before you run Combofix I will need you to turn off any security software you have running, If you do not know how to do this you can find out >here< or >here<

Combofix may need to reboot your computer more than once to do its job this is normal.

You can download Combofix from one of these links. I want you to save it to the desktop and run it from there.

Link 1
Link 2
Link 3

1. Close any open browsers or any other programs that are open.

2. Close/disable all anti virus and anti malware programs so they do not interfere with the running of ComboFix.

Double click on combofix.exe & follow the prompts.

When finished, it will produce a report for you.

Note 1: Do not mouseclick combofix's window while it's running. That may cause it to stall

Note 2: If you recieve an error "Illegal operation attempted on a registery key that has been marked for deletion." Please restart the computer

"information and logs"

  • In your next post I need the following
  • Log from Combofix
  • let me know of any problems you may have had
  • How is the computer doing now?

Gringo

Link to post
Share on other sites

No problems with ComboFix. I did have to reboot again after ComboFix rebooted because of the "Illegal operation attempted on a registery key that has been marked for deletion." error message.

Computer is running fine - as it was before. I'm not completely sure how I need to answer your last question. Should I run Malwarebytes and rescan to see if the trojan.agent listings are still there?

AVG restarted after the computer reboot. Malwarebytes didn't restart.

ComboFix 12-12-07.01 - D 12/08/2012 0:17.1.8 - x64

Microsoft Windows 7 Professional 6.1.7601.1.1252.1.1033.18.6068.3993 [GMT -8:00]

Running from: c:\users\D\Desktop\ComboFix.exe

AV: AVG Anti-Virus 2012 *Disabled/Updated* {5A2746B1-DEE9-F85A-FBCD-ADB11639C5F0}

SP: AVG Anti-Virus 2012 *Disabled/Updated* {E146A755-F8D3-F7D4-C17D-96C36DBE8F4D}

SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}

* Created a new restore point

.

.

((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Other Deletions )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

.

.

c:\esupport\eDriver\Software\ASUS\MultiFrame\XP32_Vista32_Vista64_Win7_32_Win7_64_1.0.0021\Desktop_.ini

c:\programdata\FullRemove.exe

c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\GetBot

c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\GetBot\getbot.exe

c:\windows\msvcr71.dll

c:\windows\SysWow64\PowerToyReadme.htm

D:\install.exe

.

Infected copy of c:\windows\SysWow64\userinit.exe was found and disinfected

Restored copy from - c:\windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft-windows-userinit_31bf3856ad364e35_6.1.7601.17514_none_de3024012ff21116\userinit.exe

.

.

((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Drivers/Services )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

.

.

-------\Legacy_NPF

.

.

((((((((((((((((((((((((( Files Created from 2012-11-08 to 2012-12-08 )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

.

.

2012-12-08 08:28 . 2012-12-08 08:28 -------- d-----w- c:\users\UpdatusUser\AppData\Local\temp

2012-12-08 08:28 . 2012-12-08 08:28 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Default\AppData\Local\temp

2012-11-29 08:35 . 2012-11-29 08:35 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Freecorder 7 Screen

2012-11-29 06:41 . 2012-11-29 06:41 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Freecorder 7 Screen

2012-11-26 07:49 . 2012-11-26 07:49 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Alfa.NetSoft

2012-11-26 07:49 . 2012-11-26 07:49 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Kindlean

2012-11-24 09:37 . 2012-11-24 09:37 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Freecorder 7 Converter

2012-11-24 09:36 . 2012-11-24 09:36 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Freecorder 7 Converter

2012-11-24 04:26 . 2012-11-24 04:26 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\.swt

2012-11-24 02:57 . 2012-11-24 02:57 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Freecorder 7 Video

2012-11-24 02:56 . 2012-11-29 06:41 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Jaksta_Technologies_Pty_L

2012-11-24 02:56 . 2012-11-24 02:56 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Freecorder 7 Video

2012-11-15 06:17 . 2012-11-21 07:25 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\calibre

2012-11-15 06:17 . 2012-11-24 04:33 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Calibre2

2012-11-13 20:01 . 2012-10-18 18:25 3149824 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\win32k.sys

2012-11-13 20:00 . 2012-09-25 22:47 78336 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\synceng.dll

2012-11-13 20:00 . 2012-09-25 22:46 95744 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\synceng.dll

2012-11-12 19:15 . 2012-11-12 19:15 119808 ----a-r- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CCF298AF-9CE1-4B26-B251-486E98A34789}\icons.exe

.

.

.

(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Find3M Report ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

.

2012-12-08 08:30 . 2010-12-24 18:58 45056 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\acovcnt.exe

2012-11-13 20:47 . 2012-04-10 14:21 697272 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe

2012-11-13 20:47 . 2011-06-12 20:31 73656 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl

2012-11-13 20:27 . 2010-12-27 18:14 66395536 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\MRT.exe

2012-10-18 19:36 . 2012-10-18 19:36 95208 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\WindowsAccessBridge-32.dll

2012-10-18 19:36 . 2012-07-16 17:24 821736 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\npDeployJava1.dll

2012-10-18 19:36 . 2010-12-28 20:02 746984 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\deployJava1.dll

2012-09-30 02:54 . 2011-02-15 08:46 25928 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys

2012-09-14 19:19 . 2012-10-10 06:14 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\tzres.dll

2012-09-14 18:28 . 2012-10-10 06:14 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\tzres.dll

.

.

((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Reg Loading Points ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

.

.

*Note* empty entries & legit default entries are not shown

REGEDIT4

.

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]

"Sidebar"="c:\program files\Windows Sidebar\sidebar.exe" [2010-11-20 1475584]

"Syncables"="c:\program files (x86)\syncables\syncables desktop\Syncables.exe" [2010-04-05 370480]

"SandboxieControl"="d:\program files\Sandboxie\SbieCtrl.exe" [2011-01-12 592616]

"AnyDVD"="c:\program files (x86)\SlySoft\AnyDVD\AnyDVDtray.exe" [2012-08-29 6315680]

"Unified Remote v2"="c:\program files (x86)\Unified Remote\RemoteServer.exe" [2012-09-15 280672]

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]

"UpdatePSTShortCut"="c:\program files (x86)\Cyberlink\DVD Suite\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" [2010-06-24 210216]

"UpdateLBPShortCut"="c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\LabelPrint\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" [2009-05-20 222504]

"UpdateP2GoShortCut"="c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\Power2Go\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" [2009-05-20 222504]

"Boingo Wi-Fi"="c:\program files (x86)\Boingo\Boingo Wi-Fi\Boingo.lnk" [2010-09-19 2429]

"ATKOSD2"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKOSD2\ATKOSD2.exe" [2010-06-25 6806144]

"ATKMEDIA"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Media\DMedia.exe" [2010-05-03 170624]

"HControlUser"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\HControlUser.exe" [2009-06-19 105016]

"SonicMasterTray"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\SonicMaster\SonicMasterTray.exe" [2010-07-10 984400]

"Wireless Console 3"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\Wireless Console 3\wcourier.exe" [2010-04-26 1597440]

"ASUS VIBE"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ASUS VIBE\ASUS VIBE.exe" [2010-03-02 102400]

"QuickTime Task"="c:\program files (x86)\QuickTime\QTTask.exe" [2010-11-30 421888]

"iTunesHelper"="c:\program files (x86)\iTunes\iTunesHelper.exe" [2010-12-14 421160]

"GrooveMonitor"="c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe" [2009-02-27 30040]

"AVG_TRAY"="c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgtray.exe" [2012-07-31 2596984]

"VirtualCloneDrive"="c:\program files (x86)\Elaborate Bytes\VirtualCloneDrive\VCDDaemon.exe" [2011-03-07 89456]

"CloneCDTray"="c:\program files (x86)\SlySoft\CloneCD\CloneCDTray.exe" [2009-01-29 57344]

"SwitchBoard"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\SwitchBoard\SwitchBoard.exe" [2010-02-19 517096]

"Memeo Instant Backup"="c:\program files (x86)\Memeo\AutoBackup\MemeoLauncher2.exe" [2011-04-06 136416]

"Seagate Dashboard"="c:\program files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\MemeoLauncher.exe" [2011-11-03 73728]

"RemoteControl11"="c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\PDVD11Serv.exe" [2011-05-19 234792]

"Adobe ARM"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe" [2012-07-27 919008]

.

c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\

PdaNet Desktop.lnk - c:\program files (x86)\PdaNet for Android\PdaNetPC.exe [2012-1-31 484976]

.

c:\programdata\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\

FancyStart daemon.lnk - c:\windows\Installer\{2B81872B-A054-48DA-BE3B-FA5C164C303A}\_C4A2FC3E3722966204FDD8.exe [2010-9-19 12862]

VTUninstall.lnk - c:\windows\System32\VirtualTransportUninstall.exe [2011-11-29 34112]

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\policies\system]

"ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin"= 5 (0x5)

"ConsentPromptBehaviorUser"= 3 (0x3)

"EnableUIADesktopToggle"= 0 (0x0)

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\currentcontrolset\control\session manager]

BootExecute REG_MULTI_SZ autocheck autochk *\0c:\progra~2\AVG\AVG2012\avgrsa.exe /sync /restart

.

R2 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64;Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v4.0.30319_X64;c:\windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe [2010-03-18 138576]

R2 SkypeUpdate;Skype Updater;c:\program files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe [2012-07-13 160944]

R3 AmUStor;AM USB Stroage Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\AmUStor.SYS [2010-05-03 44032]

R3 BTCFilterService;USB Networking Driver Filter Service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\motfilt.sys [2009-01-29 6144]

R3 CYUSB;USB Cradle;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\CYUSB.sys [2010-09-16 47104]

R3 FLxHCIh;Fresco Logic xHCI (USB3) Hub Device Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\FLxHCIh.sys [2010-06-28 57344]

R3 motandroidusb;Mot ADB Interface Driver;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\motoandroid.sys [2009-07-10 31744]

R3 motccgp;Motorola USB Composite Device Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\motccgp.sys [2010-12-03 21504]

R3 motccgpfl;MotCcgpFlService;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\motccgpfl.sys [2009-01-29 9216]

R3 Motousbnet;Motorola USB Networking Driver Service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Motousbnet.sys [2010-04-01 26624]

R3 NWUSBCDFIL64;Novatel Wireless Installation CD;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\NwUsbCdFil64.sys [2008-07-07 25600]

R3 NWUSBPort2;Novatel Wireless USB Status2 Port Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\nwusbser2.sys [2008-05-09 213120]

R3 pnetmdm;PdaNet Modem;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\pnetmdm64.sys [2007-03-07 17920]

R3 SiSGbeLH;SiS191/SiS190 Ethernet Device NDIS 6.0 Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\SiSG664.sys [2009-06-10 56832]

R3 SMSIVZAM5X64;SMSIVZAM5X64 NDIS Protocol Driver;c:\progra~2\VERIZO~1\VZACCE~1\SMSIVZAM5X64.SYS [2009-03-21 43032]

R3 SwitchBoard;Adobe SwitchBoard;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\SwitchBoard\SwitchBoard.exe [2010-02-19 517096]

R3 TsUsbFlt;TsUsbFlt;c:\windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys [2010-11-20 59392]

R3 TurboBoost;TurboBoost;c:\program files\Intel\TurboBoost\TurboBoost.exe [2009-08-06 118672]

R3 USBAAPL64;Apple Mobile USB Driver;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\usbaapl64.sys [2010-09-28 51712]

R3 WatAdminSvc;Windows Activation Technologies Service;c:\windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe [2010-12-26 1255736]

R4 AFBAgent;AFBAgent;c:\windows\system32\FBAgent.exe [2009-12-07 379520]

S0 AVGIDSHA;AVGIDSHA;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsha.sys [2012-04-19 28480]

S0 Avgrkx64;AVG Anti-Rootkit Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgrkx64.sys [2012-01-31 36944]

S0 DCR;DCR;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\DCR.sys [2011-02-12 334216]

S0 DCVP;DCVP;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\DCVP.sys [2011-02-12 25288]

S0 nvpciflt;nvpciflt;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvpciflt.sys [2010-07-26 24680]

S0 PxHlpa64;PxHlpa64;c:\windows\System32\Drivers\PxHlpa64.sys [2009-07-09 55280]

S1 Avgldx64;AVG AVI Loader Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgldx64.sys [2012-07-26 291680]

S1 Avgmfx64;AVG Mini-Filter Resident Anti-Virus Shield;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgmfx64.sys [2011-12-23 47696]

S1 Avgtdia;AVG TDI Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgtdia.sys [2012-08-24 384352]

S2 ASMMAP64;ASMMAP64;c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKGFNEX\ASMMAP64.sys [2009-07-03 15416]

S2 AVGIDSAgent;AVGIDSAgent;c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\AVGIDSAgent.exe [2012-08-13 5167736]

S2 avgwd;AVG WatchDog;c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgwdsvc.exe [2012-02-14 193288]

S2 BRA_Scheduler;Brother BRAdminPro Scheduler;c:\program files (x86)\Brother\BRAdmin Professional 3\bratimer.exe [2010-09-15 65536]

S2 CLHNServiceForPowerDVD;CLHNServiceForPowerDVD;c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Kernel\DMP\CLHNServiceForPowerDVD.exe [2011-05-19 83240]

S2 CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Monitor Service;CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Monitor Service;c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\MediaServer\CLMSMonitorService.exe [2011-05-12 70952]

S2 CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Service;CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Service;c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\MediaServer\CLMSServer.exe [2011-05-12 312616]

S2 DriveCryptService;DriveCrypt Service;c:\program files (x86)\SecurStar\DriveCrypt 5\DCRServ.exe [2011-02-12 96680]

S2 MBAMScheduler;MBAMScheduler;d:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe [2012-09-30 399432]

S2 MBAMService;MBAMService;d:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe [2012-09-30 676936]

S2 MemeoBackgroundService;MemeoBackgroundService;c:\program files (x86)\Memeo\AutoBackup\MemeoBackgroundService.exe [2011-04-06 25824]

S2 MotoHelper;MotoHelper Service;c:\program files (x86)\Motorola\MotoHelper\MotoHelperService.exe [2011-01-27 226624]

S2 ntk_PowerDVD;ntk_PowerDVD;c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Kernel\DMP\ntk_PowerDVD_64.sys [2011-05-19 75248]

S2 SeagateDashboardService;Seagate Dashboard Service;c:\program files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\SeagateDashboardService.exe [2011-11-03 8704]

S2 Stereo Service;NVIDIA Stereoscopic 3D Driver Service;c:\program files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe [2012-02-29 382272]

S2 TomTomHOMEService;TomTomHOMEService;d:\program files (x86)\TomTom HOME 2\TomTomHOMEService.exe [2010-08-24 92008]

S2 TurboB;Turbo Boost UI Monitor driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\TurboB.sys [2009-08-06 13784]

S2 UNS;Intel® Management & Security Application User Notification Service;c:\program files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe [2009-10-01 2314240]

S3 AVGIDSDriver;AVGIDSDriver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsdrivera.sys [2011-12-23 124496]

S3 AVGIDSFilter;AVGIDSFilter;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsfiltera.sys [2011-12-23 29776]

S3 btusbflt;Bluetooth USB Filter;c:\windows\system32\drivers\btusbflt.sys [2009-12-14 53800]

S3 btwl2cap;Bluetooth L2CAP Service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btwl2cap.sys [2009-04-07 35104]

S3 ETD;ELAN PS/2 Port Input Device;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\ETD.sys [2010-07-21 129024]

S3 FLxHCIc;Fresco Logic xHCI (USB3) Device Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\FLxHCIc.sys [2010-06-28 206848]

S3 HECIx64;Intel® Management Engine Interface;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\HECIx64.sys [2009-09-17 56344]

S3 L1C;NDIS Miniport Driver for Atheros AR8131/AR8132 PCI-E Ethernet Controller (NDIS 6.20);c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\L1C62x64.sys [2009-06-10 57344]

S3 MBAMProtector;MBAMProtector;c:\windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys [2012-09-30 25928]

S3 pneteth;PdaNet Broadband;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\pneteth.sys [2011-11-25 15360]

.

.

Contents of the 'Scheduled Tasks' folder

.

2012-12-08 c:\windows\Tasks\Adobe Flash Player Updater.job

- c:\windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe [2012-04-10 20:47]

.

2012-12-08 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineCore.job

- c:\program files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2010-09-19 18:19]

.

2012-12-08 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineUA.job

- c:\program files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2010-09-19 18:19]

.

.

--------- X64 Entries -----------

.

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\AsusWSShellExt_B]

@="{6D4133E5-0742-4ADC-8A8C-9303440F7190}"

[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{6D4133E5-0742-4ADC-8A8C-9303440F7190}]

2009-11-26 05:49 70656 ----a-w- c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ASUS WebStorage\SERVICE\AsusWSShellExt64.dll

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\AsusWSShellExt_O]

@="{64174815-8D98-4CE6-8646-4C039977D808}"

[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{64174815-8D98-4CE6-8646-4C039977D808}]

2009-11-26 05:49 70656 ----a-w- c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ASUS WebStorage\SERVICE\AsusWSShellExt64.dll

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]

"RtHDVBg"="c:\program files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVBg64.exe" [2010-07-22 2103912]

"AmIcoSinglun64"="c:\program files (x86)\AmIcoSingLun\AmIcoSinglun64.exe" [2010-05-03 324096]

"AdobeAAMUpdater-1.0"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\UpdaterStartupUtility.exe" [2010-03-06 500208]

"MFNetworkScanUtility"="c:\program files\Canon\Canon MF Network Scan Utility\CNMFSUT6.EXE" [2009-12-15 508312]

.

------- Supplementary Scan -------

.

uStart Page = hxxp://www.google.com/

uLocal Page = c:\windows\system32\blank.htm

mLocal Page = c:\windows\SysWOW64\blank.htm

uInternet Settings,ProxyOverride = *.local;192.168.*.*

IE: E&xport to Microsoft Excel - c:\progra~2\MICROS~1\Office12\EXCEL.EXE/3000

Trusted Zone: bonnerems.com\www

TCP: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.0.1

TCP: Interfaces\{EF4AD5E0-A2AC-4D04-9E09-D82C4150861F}: NameServer = 10.158.30.38,10.158.30.33

DPF: {8D59819B-2067-4A6B-84F4-7F84570E3C30} - hxxp://192.168.0.6/img/LinksysMLViewer.cab

.

- - - - ORPHANS REMOVED - - - -

.

Toolbar-Locked - (no file)

Wow6432Node-HKCU-Run-AdobeBridge - (no file)

Toolbar-Locked - (no file)

WebBrowser-{1392B8D2-5C05-419F-A8F6-B9F15A596612} - (no file)

HKLM-Run-ETDWare - c:\program files (x86)\Elantech\ETDCtrl.exe

AddRemove-RAM Cheat - d:\diablos\RAM Cheat\RAMCheat.exe

.

.

.

--------------------- LOCKED REGISTRY KEYS ---------------------

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="FlashBroker"

"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_110_ActiveX.exe,-101"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]

"Enabled"=dword:00000001

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]

@="c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_110_ActiveX.exe"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]

@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="IFlashBroker5"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]

@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]

@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"

"Version"="1.0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="FlashBroker"

"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_110_ActiveX.exe,-101"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]

"Enabled"=dword:00000001

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_110_ActiveX.exe"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]

@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="Shockwave Flash Object"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_110.ocx"

"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\MiscStatus]

@="0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]

@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash.11"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_110.ocx, 1"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]

@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]

@="1.0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]

@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="Macromedia Flash Factory Object"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_110.ocx"

"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]

@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory.1"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_110.ocx, 1"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]

@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]

@="1.0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]

@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="IFlashBroker5"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]

@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]

@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"

"Version"="1.0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\VideoLAN.VLCPlugin.*1*]

@="?????????????????? v1"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\VideoLAN.VLCPlugin.*1*\CLSID]

@="{E23FE9C6-778E-49D4-B537-38FCDE4887D8}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\VideoLAN.VLCPlugin.*2*]

@="?????????????????? v2"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\VideoLAN.VLCPlugin.*2*\CLSID]

@="{9BE31822-FDAD-461B-AD51-BE1D1C159921}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0000\AllUserSettings]

@Denied: (A) (Users)

@Denied: (A) (Everyone)

@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)

"BlindDial"=dword:00000000

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0001\AllUserSettings]

@Denied: (A) (Users)

@Denied: (A) (Everyone)

@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)

"BlindDial"=dword:00000000

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0003\AllUserSettings]

@Denied: (A) (Users)

@Denied: (A) (Everyone)

@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)

"BlindDial"=dword:00000000

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\Control\PCW\Security]

@Denied: (Full) (Everyone)

.

------------------------ Other Running Processes ------------------------

.

c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\ASLDRSrv.exe

c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKGFNEX\GFNEXSrv.exe

c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsvc.exe

c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Mobile Device Support\AppleMobileDeviceService.exe

c:\program files (x86)\Bonjour\mDNSResponder.exe

c:\program files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe

c:\program files (x86)\Motorola\MotoHelper\MotoHelperAgent.exe

c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\SmartLogon\sensorsrv.exe

c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\HControl.exe

c:\windows\SysWOW64\schtasks.exe

c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\ATKOSD.exe

c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\WDC.exe

c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ControlDeck\ControlDeck.exe

d:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamgui.exe

.

**************************************************************************

.

Completion time: 2012-12-08 00:35:25 - machine was rebooted

ComboFix-quarantined-files.txt 2012-12-08 08:35

.

Pre-Run: 30,446,911,488 bytes free

Post-Run: 30,532,632,576 bytes free

.

- - End Of File - - 3460005147E721E8A1D47C332A94C750

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Staff

Greetings

I want you to run these next,

tdsskiller:

Please read carefully and follow these steps.

  • Download TDSSKiller and save it to your Desktop.
  • doubleclick on TDSSKiller.exe to run the application, then on Start Scan.
  • If an infected file is detected, the default action will be Cure, click on Continue.
  • If a suspicious file is detected, the default action will be Skip, click on Continue.
  • It may ask you to reboot the computer to complete the process. Click on Reboot Now.
  • If no reboot is require, click on Report. A log file should appear. Please copy and paste the contents of that file here.
  • If a reboot is required, the report can also be found in your root directory, (usually C:\ folder) in the form of "TDSSKiller.[Version]_[Date]_[Time]_log.txt". Please copy and paste the contents of that file here.

Please download aswMBR to your desktop.

  • Double click the aswMBR.exe icon to run it
  • it will ask to download extra definitions - ALLOW IT
  • Click the Scan button to start the scan
  • On completion of the scan, click the save log button, save it to your desktop and post it in your next reply.

If you have any problems running either one come back and let me know

please reply with the reports from TDSSKiller and aswMBR

Gringo

Link to post
Share on other sites

Here we are. Everything ran properly. The computer did not restart during the process.

As far as I can see, the computer is running properly - no messages popping up, etc.

15:23:34.0402 8644 TDSS rootkit removing tool 2.8.15.0 Oct 31 2012 21:47:35

15:23:35.0104 8644 ============================================================

15:23:35.0104 8644 Current date / time: 2012/12/08 15:23:35.0104

15:23:35.0104 8644 SystemInfo:

15:23:35.0104 8644

15:23:35.0104 8644 OS Version: 6.1.7601 ServicePack: 1.0

15:23:35.0104 8644 Product type: Workstation

15:23:35.0104 8644 ComputerName: D-PC

15:23:35.0104 8644 UserName: D

15:23:35.0104 8644 Windows directory: C:\Windows

15:23:35.0104 8644 System windows directory: C:\Windows

15:23:35.0104 8644 Running under WOW64

15:23:35.0104 8644 Processor architecture: Intel x64

15:23:35.0104 8644 Number of processors: 8

15:23:35.0104 8644 Page size: 0x1000

15:23:35.0104 8644 Boot type: Normal boot

15:23:35.0104 8644 ============================================================

15:23:36.0227 8644 Drive \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 - Size: 0x7470C06000 (465.76 Gb), SectorSize: 0x200, Cylinders: 0xED81, SectorsPerTrack: 0x3F, TracksPerCylinder: 0xFF, Type 'K0', Flags 0x00000040

15:23:36.0243 8644 ============================================================

15:23:36.0243 8644 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0:

15:23:36.0243 8644 MBR partitions:

15:23:36.0243 8644 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1: MBR, Type 0x7, StartLBA 0x2711678, BlocksNum 0xE8E1800

15:23:36.0259 8644 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2: MBR, Type 0x7, StartLBA 0x10FF3800, BlocksNum 0x29392000

15:23:36.0259 8644 ============================================================

15:23:36.0290 8644 C: <-> \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1

15:23:36.0337 8644 D: <-> \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2

15:23:36.0337 8644 ============================================================

15:23:36.0337 8644 Initialize success

15:23:36.0337 8644 ============================================================

15:23:55.0741 9632 ============================================================

15:23:55.0741 9632 Scan started

15:23:55.0741 9632 Mode: Manual;

15:23:55.0741 9632 ============================================================

15:23:56.0334 9632 ================ Scan system memory ========================

15:23:56.0334 9632 System memory - ok

15:23:56.0334 9632 ================ Scan services =============================

15:23:56.0599 9632 [ A87D604AEA360176311474C87A63BB88 ] 1394ohci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\1394ohci.sys

15:23:56.0615 9632 1394ohci - ok

15:23:56.0646 9632 [ D81D9E70B8A6DD14D42D7B4EFA65D5F2 ] ACPI C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ACPI.sys

15:23:56.0646 9632 ACPI - ok

15:23:56.0677 9632 [ 99F8E788246D495CE3794D7E7821D2CA ] AcpiPmi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\acpipmi.sys

15:23:56.0677 9632 AcpiPmi - ok

15:23:56.0818 9632 [ D19C4EE2AC7C47B8F5F84FFF1A789D8A ] AdobeARMservice C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsvc.exe

15:23:56.0833 9632 AdobeARMservice - ok

15:23:56.0974 9632 [ 0CB0AA071C7B86A64F361DCFDF357329 ] AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe

15:23:56.0974 9632 AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc - ok

15:23:57.0036 9632 [ 2F6B34B83843F0C5118B63AC634F5BF4 ] adp94xx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\adp94xx.sys

15:23:57.0052 9632 adp94xx - ok

15:23:57.0067 9632 [ 597F78224EE9224EA1A13D6350CED962 ] adpahci C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\adpahci.sys

15:23:57.0083 9632 adpahci - ok

15:23:57.0098 9632 [ E109549C90F62FB570B9540C4B148E54 ] adpu320 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\adpu320.sys

15:23:57.0114 9632 adpu320 - ok

15:23:57.0130 9632 [ 4B78B431F225FD8624C5655CB1DE7B61 ] AeLookupSvc C:\Windows\System32\aelupsvc.dll

15:23:57.0130 9632 AeLookupSvc - ok

15:23:57.0192 9632 [ 2D00D3DADC1D3326BA788EB071F2726E ] AFBAgent C:\Windows\system32\FBAgent.exe

15:23:57.0208 9632 AFBAgent - ok

15:23:57.0254 9632 [ 1C7857B62DE5994A75B054A9FD4C3825 ] AFD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\afd.sys

15:23:57.0270 9632 AFD - ok

15:23:57.0286 9632 [ 608C14DBA7299D8CB6ED035A68A15799 ] agp440 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\agp440.sys

15:23:57.0301 9632 agp440 - ok

15:23:57.0332 9632 [ 3290D6946B5E30E70414990574883DDB ] ALG C:\Windows\System32\alg.exe

15:23:57.0332 9632 ALG - ok

15:23:57.0364 9632 [ 5812713A477A3AD7363C7438CA2EE038 ] aliide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\aliide.sys

15:23:57.0364 9632 aliide - ok

15:23:57.0847 9632 [ 1FF8B4431C353CE385C875F194924C0C ] amdide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdide.sys

15:23:58.0128 9632 amdide - ok

15:23:58.0175 9632 [ 7024F087CFF1833A806193EF9D22CDA9 ] AmdK8 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\amdk8.sys

15:23:58.0190 9632 AmdK8 - ok

15:23:58.0190 9632 [ 1E56388B3FE0D031C44144EB8C4D6217 ] AmdPPM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\amdppm.sys

15:23:58.0206 9632 AmdPPM - ok

15:23:58.0222 9632 [ 6EC6D772EAE38DC17C14AED9B178D24B ] amdsata C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdsata.sys

15:23:58.0222 9632 amdsata - ok

15:23:58.0253 9632 [ F67F933E79241ED32FF46A4F29B5120B ] amdsbs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\amdsbs.sys

15:23:58.0253 9632 amdsbs - ok

15:23:58.0268 9632 [ 1142A21DB581A84EA5597B03A26EBAA0 ] amdxata C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdxata.sys

15:23:58.0268 9632 amdxata - ok

15:23:58.0315 9632 [ 9C7F164B49CADC658D1B3C575782F346 ] AmUStor C:\Windows\system32\drivers\AmUStor.SYS

15:23:58.0362 9632 AmUStor - ok

15:23:58.0456 9632 [ B5C0F65D6657C6ADD9ED75EC7583390B ] AnyDVD C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\AnyDVD.sys

15:23:58.0456 9632 AnyDVD - ok

15:23:58.0502 9632 [ 89A69C3F2F319B43379399547526D952 ] AppID C:\Windows\system32\drivers\appid.sys

15:23:58.0502 9632 AppID - ok

15:23:58.0534 9632 [ 0BC381A15355A3982216F7172F545DE1 ] AppIDSvc C:\Windows\System32\appidsvc.dll

15:23:58.0534 9632 AppIDSvc - ok

15:23:58.0565 9632 [ 3977D4A871CA0D4F2ED1E7DB46829731 ] Appinfo C:\Windows\System32\appinfo.dll

15:23:58.0565 9632 Appinfo - ok

15:23:58.0627 9632 [ 018857EAD9A077A56AEDFC0E5EF7A24A ] Apple Mobile Device C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Mobile Device Support\AppleMobileDeviceService.exe

15:23:58.0627 9632 Apple Mobile Device - ok

15:23:58.0690 9632 [ 4ABA3E75A76195A3E38ED2766C962899 ] AppMgmt C:\Windows\System32\appmgmts.dll

15:23:58.0705 9632 AppMgmt - ok

15:23:58.0736 9632 [ C484F8CEB1717C540242531DB7845C4E ] arc C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\arc.sys

15:23:58.0736 9632 arc - ok

15:23:58.0752 9632 [ 019AF6924AEFE7839F61C830227FE79C ] arcsas C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\arcsas.sys

15:23:58.0768 9632 arcsas - ok

15:23:58.0814 9632 [ 18E5C2F937F9DEB8C282DF66A3761925 ] ASLDRService C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\ASLDRSrv.exe

15:23:58.0814 9632 ASLDRService - ok

15:23:58.0846 9632 [ 4C016FD76ED5C05E84CA8CAB77993961 ] ASMMAP64 C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKGFNEX\ASMMAP64.sys

15:23:58.0846 9632 ASMMAP64 - ok

15:23:58.0846 9632 [ 769765CE2CC62867468CEA93969B2242 ] AsyncMac C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\asyncmac.sys

15:23:58.0863 9632 AsyncMac - ok

15:23:58.0894 9632 [ 02062C0B390B7729EDC9E69C680A6F3C ] atapi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\atapi.sys

15:23:58.0894 9632 atapi - ok

15:23:58.0941 9632 [ F8633CDD09647A64EE8DB550630427FF ] athr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\athrx.sys

15:23:58.0974 9632 athr - ok

15:23:58.0990 9632 [ 7910158929571214A959D5A6D16DD9C0 ] ATKGFNEXSrv C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKGFNEX\GFNEXSrv.exe

15:23:58.0990 9632 ATKGFNEXSrv - ok

15:23:59.0021 9632 [ F23FEF6D569FCE88671949894A8BECF1 ] AudioEndpointBuilder C:\Windows\System32\Audiosrv.dll

15:23:59.0049 9632 AudioEndpointBuilder - ok

15:23:59.0069 9632 [ F23FEF6D569FCE88671949894A8BECF1 ] AudioSrv C:\Windows\System32\Audiosrv.dll

15:23:59.0073 9632 AudioSrv - ok

15:23:59.0239 9632 [ F6A528DE535396C2FB1A4E3C6F00CEC4 ] AVGIDSAgent C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\AVGIDSAgent.exe

15:23:59.0334 9632 AVGIDSAgent - ok

15:23:59.0379 9632 [ 1B2E9FCDC26DC7C81D4131430E2DC936 ] AVGIDSDriver C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsdrivera.sys

15:23:59.0382 9632 AVGIDSDriver - ok

15:23:59.0408 9632 [ 0F293406F64B48D5D2F0D3A1117F3A83 ] AVGIDSFilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsfiltera.sys

15:23:59.0412 9632 AVGIDSFilter - ok

15:23:59.0453 9632 [ CFFC3A4A638F462E0561CB368B9A7A3A ] AVGIDSHA C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsha.sys

15:23:59.0453 9632 AVGIDSHA - ok

15:23:59.0500 9632 [ 221FEBAB02D6C97C95558348CC354A85 ] Avgldx64 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgldx64.sys

15:23:59.0508 9632 Avgldx64 - ok

15:23:59.0534 9632 [ A6AEC362AAE5E2DDA7445E7690CB0F33 ] Avgmfx64 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgmfx64.sys

15:23:59.0535 9632 Avgmfx64 - ok

15:23:59.0571 9632 [ 645C7F0A0E39758A0024A9B1748273C0 ] Avgrkx64 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgrkx64.sys

15:23:59.0574 9632 Avgrkx64 - ok

15:23:59.0594 9632 [ F8C3C7ED612A41B05C66358FC9786BFD ] Avgtdia C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgtdia.sys

15:23:59.0611 9632 Avgtdia - ok

15:23:59.0638 9632 [ EA1145DEBCD508FD25BD1E95C4346929 ] avgwd C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgwdsvc.exe

15:23:59.0642 9632 avgwd - ok

15:23:59.0683 9632 [ A6BF31A71B409DFA8CAC83159E1E2AFF ] AxInstSV C:\Windows\System32\AxInstSV.dll

15:23:59.0688 9632 AxInstSV - ok

15:23:59.0730 9632 [ 3E5B191307609F7514148C6832BB0842 ] b06bdrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bxvbda.sys

15:23:59.0751 9632 b06bdrv - ok

15:23:59.0799 9632 [ B5ACE6968304A3900EEB1EBFD9622DF2 ] b57nd60a C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\b57nd60a.sys

15:23:59.0816 9632 b57nd60a - ok

15:23:59.0848 9632 [ FDE360167101B4E45A96F939F388AEB0 ] BDESVC C:\Windows\System32\bdesvc.dll

15:23:59.0852 9632 BDESVC - ok

15:23:59.0854 9632 [ 16A47CE2DECC9B099349A5F840654746 ] Beep C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Beep.sys

15:23:59.0854 9632 Beep - ok

15:23:59.0952 9632 [ 82974D6A2FD19445CC5171FC378668A4 ] BFE C:\Windows\System32\bfe.dll

15:23:59.0985 9632 BFE - ok

15:24:00.0035 9632 [ 1EA7969E3271CBC59E1730697DC74682 ] BITS C:\Windows\system32\qmgr.dll

15:24:00.0053 9632 BITS - ok

15:24:00.0069 9632 [ 61583EE3C3A17003C4ACD0475646B4D3 ] blbdrive C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\blbdrive.sys

15:24:00.0085 9632 blbdrive - ok

15:24:00.0116 9632 [ F832F1505AD8B83474BD9A5B1B985E01 ] Bonjour Service C:\Program Files (x86)\Bonjour\mDNSResponder.exe

15:24:00.0131 9632 Bonjour Service - ok

15:24:00.0662 9632 [ 6C02A83164F5CC0A262F4199F0871CF5 ] bowser C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bowser.sys

15:24:00.0662 9632 bowser - ok

15:24:00.0740 9632 [ 05C9416889B03877781712EBB41CAFEE ] BRA_Scheduler C:\Program Files (x86)\Brother\BRAdmin Professional 3\bratimer.exe

15:24:00.0740 9632 BRA_Scheduler - ok

15:24:00.0755 9632 [ F09EEE9EDC320B5E1501F749FDE686C8 ] BrFiltLo C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\BrFiltLo.sys

15:24:00.0755 9632 BrFiltLo - ok

15:24:00.0771 9632 [ B114D3098E9BDB8BEA8B053685831BE6 ] BrFiltUp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\BrFiltUp.sys

15:24:00.0771 9632 BrFiltUp - ok

15:24:00.0833 9632 [ 5C2F352A4E961D72518261257AAE204B ] BridgeMP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bridge.sys

15:24:00.0833 9632 BridgeMP - ok

15:24:00.0865 9632 [ 05F5A0D14A2EE1D8255C2AA0E9E8E694 ] Browser C:\Windows\System32\browser.dll

15:24:00.0880 9632 Browser - ok

15:24:00.0896 9632 [ 43BEA8D483BF1870F018E2D02E06A5BD ] Brserid C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\Brserid.sys

15:24:00.0896 9632 Brserid - ok

15:24:00.0927 9632 [ A6ECA2151B08A09CACECA35C07F05B42 ] BrSerWdm C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrSerWdm.sys

15:24:00.0927 9632 BrSerWdm - ok

15:24:00.0943 9632 [ B79968002C277E869CF38BD22CD61524 ] BrUsbMdm C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrUsbMdm.sys

15:24:00.0943 9632 BrUsbMdm - ok

15:24:00.0958 9632 [ A87528880231C54E75EA7A44943B38BF ] BrUsbSer C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrUsbSer.sys

15:24:00.0958 9632 BrUsbSer - ok

15:24:00.0989 9632 [ FF7C57973EEAD140062238C5A0B7D455 ] BTCFilterService C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\motfilt.sys

15:24:00.0989 9632 BTCFilterService - ok

15:24:01.0021 9632 [ CF98190A94F62E405C8CB255018B2315 ] BthEnum C:\Windows\system32\drivers\BthEnum.sys

15:24:01.0021 9632 BthEnum - ok

15:24:01.0036 9632 [ 9DA669F11D1F894AB4EB69BF546A42E8 ] BTHMODEM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bthmodem.sys

15:24:01.0052 9632 BTHMODEM - ok

15:24:01.0067 9632 [ 02DD601B708DD0667E1331FA8518E9FF ] BthPan C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bthpan.sys

15:24:01.0067 9632 BthPan - ok

15:24:01.0114 9632 [ 64C198198501F7560EE41D8D1EFA7952 ] BTHPORT C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BTHport.sys

15:24:01.0130 9632 BTHPORT - ok

15:24:01.0161 9632 [ 95F9C2976059462CBBF227F7AAB10DE9 ] bthserv C:\Windows\system32\bthserv.dll

15:24:01.0177 9632 bthserv - ok

15:24:01.0192 9632 [ F188B7394D81010767B6DF3178519A37 ] BTHUSB C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BTHUSB.sys

15:24:01.0192 9632 BTHUSB - ok

15:24:01.0223 9632 [ D3466F77C2C49C6E393BA5FBA963A33E ] btusbflt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btusbflt.sys

15:24:01.0223 9632 btusbflt - ok

15:24:01.0270 9632 [ A72A9101F9730DB7332714E566614E4D ] btwaudio C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btwaudio.sys

15:24:01.0270 9632 btwaudio - ok

15:24:01.0301 9632 [ 5CEEC634B617525F2B6AD29F871033F7 ] btwavdt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btwavdt.sys

15:24:01.0301 9632 btwavdt - ok

15:24:01.0395 9632 [ 4E63C48E7328A11ED0E9075C18FCE782 ] btwdins C:\Program Files\WIDCOMM\Bluetooth Software\btwdins.exe

15:24:01.0411 9632 btwdins - ok

15:24:01.0442 9632 [ 6149301DC3F81D6F9667A3FBAC410975 ] btwl2cap C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btwl2cap.sys

15:24:01.0442 9632 btwl2cap - ok

15:24:01.0457 9632 [ 2AF5604D28BEF77B7CF4B9D232FE7CD3 ] btwrchid C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btwrchid.sys

15:24:01.0457 9632 btwrchid - ok

15:24:01.0489 9632 catchme - ok

15:24:01.0520 9632 [ B8BD2BB284668C84865658C77574381A ] cdfs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\cdfs.sys

15:24:01.0520 9632 cdfs - ok

15:24:01.0551 9632 [ F036CE71586E93D94DAB220D7BDF4416 ] cdrom C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\cdrom.sys

15:24:01.0567 9632 cdrom - ok

15:24:01.0613 9632 [ F17D1D393BBC69C5322FBFAFACA28C7F ] CertPropSvc C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll

15:24:01.0613 9632 CertPropSvc - ok

15:24:01.0629 9632 [ D7CD5C4E1B71FA62050515314CFB52CF ] circlass C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\circlass.sys

15:24:01.0645 9632 circlass - ok

15:24:01.0676 9632 [ FE1EC06F2253F691FE36217C592A0206 ] CLFS C:\Windows\system32\CLFS.sys

15:24:01.0691 9632 CLFS - ok

15:24:01.0785 9632 [ 9F7DBE12A2B5BE09F9C9E3BE20D81E38 ] CLHNServiceForPowerDVD C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Kernel\DMP\CLHNServiceForPowerDVD.exe

15:24:01.0785 9632 CLHNServiceForPowerDVD - ok

15:24:01.0847 9632 [ D88040F816FDA31C3B466F0FA0918F29 ] clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe

15:24:01.0847 9632 clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 - ok

15:24:01.0894 9632 [ D1CEEA2B47CB998321C579651CE3E4F8 ] clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_64 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe

15:24:01.0910 9632 clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_64 - ok

15:24:01.0957 9632 [ C5A75EB48E2344ABDC162BDA79E16841 ] clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe

15:24:01.0957 9632 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32 - ok

15:24:01.0988 9632 [ C6F9AF94DCD58122A4D7E89DB6BED29D ] clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe

15:24:01.0988 9632 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64 - ok

15:24:02.0019 9632 [ 0840155D0BDDF1190F84A663C284BD33 ] CmBatt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\CmBatt.sys

15:24:02.0019 9632 CmBatt - ok

15:24:02.0035 9632 [ E19D3F095812725D88F9001985B94EDD ] cmdide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\cmdide.sys

15:24:02.0035 9632 cmdide - ok

15:24:02.0081 9632 [ 9AC4F97C2D3E93367E2148EA940CD2CD ] CNG C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\cng.sys

15:24:02.0097 9632 CNG - ok

15:24:02.0128 9632 [ 102DE219C3F61415F964C88E9085AD14 ] Compbatt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\compbatt.sys

15:24:02.0128 9632 Compbatt - ok

15:24:02.0144 9632 [ 03EDB043586CCEBA243D689BDDA370A8 ] CompositeBus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CompositeBus.sys

15:24:02.0144 9632 CompositeBus - ok

15:24:02.0159 9632 COMSysApp - ok

15:24:02.0175 9632 [ 1C827878A998C18847245FE1F34EE597 ] crcdisk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\crcdisk.sys

15:24:02.0175 9632 crcdisk - ok

15:24:02.0222 9632 [ 9C01375BE382E834CC26D1B7EAF2C4FE ] CryptSvc C:\Windows\system32\cryptsvc.dll

15:24:02.0222 9632 CryptSvc - ok

15:24:02.0284 9632 [ 54DA3DFD29ED9F1619B6F53F3CE55E49 ] CSC C:\Windows\system32\drivers\csc.sys

15:24:02.0315 9632 CSC - ok

15:24:02.0347 9632 [ 3AB183AB4D2C79DCF459CD2C1266B043 ] CscService C:\Windows\System32\cscsvc.dll

15:24:02.0378 9632 CscService - ok

15:24:02.0425 9632 [ 9DEEDBD844F84E3B7BC163974E3FDCAD ] CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Monitor Service C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\MediaServer\CLMSMonitorService.exe

15:24:02.0425 9632 CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Monitor Service - ok

15:24:02.0456 9632 [ E2A1450811017E781A1F886DCA52EC23 ] CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Service C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\MediaServer\CLMSServer.exe

15:24:02.0456 9632 CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Service - ok

15:24:02.0503 9632 [ 8EC96B753727B380089D66D4AB5869DF ] CYUSB C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\CYUSB.sys

15:24:02.0518 9632 CYUSB - ok

15:24:02.0549 9632 [ 5C627D1B1138676C0A7AB2C2C190D123 ] DcomLaunch C:\Windows\system32\rpcss.dll

15:24:02.0581 9632 DcomLaunch - ok

15:24:02.0612 9632 [ C24800C382B38707E556AF957E9E94FD ] DCR C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\DCR.sys

15:24:02.0627 9632 DCR - ok

15:24:02.0659 9632 [ 541EAA37564DB844F7E1DB997EF0EE19 ] DCVP C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\DCVP.sys

15:24:02.0659 9632 DCVP - ok

15:24:03.0173 9632 [ 3CEC7631A84943677AA8FA8EE5B6B43D ] defragsvc C:\Windows\System32\defragsvc.dll

15:24:03.0205 9632 defragsvc - ok

15:24:03.0236 9632 [ 9BB2EF44EAA163B29C4A4587887A0FE4 ] DfsC C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\dfsc.sys

15:24:03.0236 9632 DfsC - ok

15:24:03.0267 9632 [ 43D808F5D9E1A18E5EEB5EBC83969E4E ] Dhcp C:\Windows\system32\dhcpcore.dll

15:24:03.0283 9632 Dhcp - ok

15:24:03.0298 9632 [ 13096B05847EC78F0977F2C0F79E9AB3 ] discache C:\Windows\system32\drivers\discache.sys

15:24:03.0298 9632 discache - ok

15:24:03.0361 9632 [ 9819EEE8B5EA3784EC4AF3B137A5244C ] Disk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\disk.sys

15:24:03.0361 9632 Disk - ok

15:24:03.0392 9632 [ 16835866AAA693C7D7FCEBA8FFF706E4 ] Dnscache C:\Windows\System32\dnsrslvr.dll

15:24:03.0392 9632 Dnscache - ok

15:24:03.0423 9632 [ B1FB3DDCA0FDF408750D5843591AFBC6 ] dot3svc C:\Windows\System32\dot3svc.dll

15:24:03.0439 9632 dot3svc - ok

15:24:03.0470 9632 [ B26F4F737E8F9DF4F31AF6CF31D05820 ] DPS C:\Windows\system32\dps.dll

15:24:03.0470 9632 DPS - ok

15:24:03.0517 9632 [ CEAB72C519DB259C76905E343E6B3525 ] DriveCryptService C:\Program Files (x86)\SecurStar\DriveCrypt 5\DCRServ.exe

15:24:03.0532 9632 DriveCryptService - ok

15:24:03.0532 9632 [ 9B19F34400D24DF84C858A421C205754 ] drmkaud C:\Windows\system32\drivers\drmkaud.sys

15:24:03.0548 9632 drmkaud - ok

15:24:03.0595 9632 [ F5BEE30450E18E6B83A5012C100616FD ] DXGKrnl C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgkrnl.sys

15:24:03.0610 9632 DXGKrnl - ok

15:24:03.0641 9632 [ E2DDA8726DA9CB5B2C4000C9018A9633 ] EapHost C:\Windows\System32\eapsvc.dll

15:24:03.0657 9632 EapHost - ok

15:24:03.0719 9632 [ DC5D737F51BE844D8C82C695EB17372F ] ebdrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\evbda.sys

15:24:03.0813 9632 ebdrv - ok

15:24:03.0860 9632 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] EFS C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe

15:24:03.0860 9632 EFS - ok

15:24:03.0922 9632 [ C4002B6B41975F057D98C439030CEA07 ] ehRecvr C:\Windows\ehome\ehRecvr.exe

15:24:03.0938 9632 ehRecvr - ok

15:24:03.0969 9632 [ 4705E8EF9934482C5BB488CE28AFC681 ] ehSched C:\Windows\ehome\ehsched.exe

15:24:03.0969 9632 ehSched - ok

15:24:04.0047 9632 [ 9387A484D31209D7FC3F795A787294DB ] ElbyCDFL C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ElbyCDFL.sys

15:24:04.0047 9632 ElbyCDFL - ok

15:24:04.0078 9632 [ A05FC7ECA0966EBB70E4D17B855A853B ] ElbyCDIO C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ElbyCDIO.sys

15:24:04.0094 9632 ElbyCDIO - ok

15:24:04.0125 9632 [ 0E5DA5369A0FCAEA12456DD852545184 ] elxstor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\elxstor.sys

15:24:04.0156 9632 elxstor - ok

15:24:04.0187 9632 [ 34A3C54752046E79A126E15C51DB409B ] ErrDev C:\Windows\system32\drivers\errdev.sys

15:24:04.0187 9632 ErrDev - ok

15:24:04.0219 9632 [ 38B0A3E42DE9B36AA56F72A5ECB62331 ] ETD C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ETD.sys

15:24:04.0219 9632 ETD - ok

15:24:04.0265 9632 [ 4166F82BE4D24938977DD1746BE9B8A0 ] EventSystem C:\Windows\system32\es.dll

15:24:04.0281 9632 EventSystem - ok

15:24:04.0312 9632 [ A510C654EC00C1E9BDD91EEB3A59823B ] exfat C:\Windows\system32\drivers\exfat.sys

15:24:04.0328 9632 exfat - ok

15:24:04.0343 9632 [ 0ADC83218B66A6DB380C330836F3E36D ] fastfat C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fastfat.sys

15:24:04.0343 9632 fastfat - ok

15:24:04.0390 9632 [ DBEFD454F8318A0EF691FDD2EAAB44EB ] Fax C:\Windows\system32\fxssvc.exe

15:24:04.0421 9632 Fax - ok

15:24:04.0437 9632 [ D765D19CD8EF61F650C384F62FAC00AB ] fdc C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\fdc.sys

15:24:04.0437 9632 fdc - ok

15:24:04.0453 9632 [ 0438CAB2E03F4FB61455A7956026FE86 ] fdPHost C:\Windows\system32\fdPHost.dll

15:24:04.0453 9632 fdPHost - ok

15:24:04.0468 9632 [ 802496CB59A30349F9A6DD22D6947644 ] FDResPub C:\Windows\system32\fdrespub.dll

15:24:04.0484 9632 FDResPub - ok

15:24:04.0499 9632 [ 655661BE46B5F5F3FD454E2C3095B930 ] FileInfo C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fileinfo.sys

15:24:04.0499 9632 FileInfo - ok

15:24:04.0515 9632 [ 5F671AB5BC87EEA04EC38A6CD5962A47 ] Filetrace C:\Windows\system32\drivers\filetrace.sys

15:24:04.0531 9632 Filetrace - ok

15:24:04.0546 9632 [ C172A0F53008EAEB8EA33FE10E177AF5 ] flpydisk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\flpydisk.sys

15:24:04.0546 9632 flpydisk - ok

15:24:04.0577 9632 [ DA6B67270FD9DB3697B20FCE94950741 ] FltMgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fltmgr.sys

15:24:04.0577 9632 FltMgr - ok

15:24:04.0624 9632 [ 33004A703C9DD7A24DB4D2B709A7E927 ] FLxHCIc C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\FLxHCIc.sys

15:24:04.0624 9632 FLxHCIc - ok

15:24:04.0655 9632 [ E5EF6F8E97E1D6CA178FE9C5E76FEF95 ] FLxHCIh C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\FLxHCIh.sys

15:24:04.0671 9632 FLxHCIh - ok

15:24:04.0718 9632 [ 5C4CB4086FB83115B153E47ADD961A0C ] FontCache C:\Windows\system32\FntCache.dll

15:24:04.0749 9632 FontCache - ok

15:24:04.0811 9632 [ A8B7F3818AB65695E3A0BB3279F6DCE6 ] FontCache3.0.0.0 C:\Windows\Microsoft.Net\Framework64\v3.0\WPF\PresentationFontCache.exe

15:24:04.0811 9632 FontCache3.0.0.0 - ok

15:24:04.0827 9632 [ D43703496149971890703B4B1B723EAC ] FsDepends C:\Windows\system32\drivers\FsDepends.sys

15:24:04.0843 9632 FsDepends - ok

15:24:04.0874 9632 [ 5814011B2F6E088E29D689B5FCD49B8F ] fssfltr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\fssfltr.sys

15:24:04.0874 9632 fssfltr - ok

15:24:04.0936 9632 [ F6717211C1EC2CDDAA81B97B0727C2E9 ] fsssvc C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Family Safety\fsssvc.exe

15:24:04.0952 9632 fsssvc - ok

15:24:04.0983 9632 [ 6BD9295CC032DD3077C671FCCF579A7B ] Fs_Rec C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Fs_Rec.sys

15:24:04.0983 9632 Fs_Rec - ok

15:24:05.0045 9632 [ 1F7B25B858FA27015169FE95E54108ED ] fvevol C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\fvevol.sys

15:24:05.0045 9632 fvevol - ok

15:24:05.0061 9632 [ 8C778D335C9D272CFD3298AB02ABE3B6 ] gagp30kx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\gagp30kx.sys

15:24:05.0061 9632 gagp30kx - ok

15:24:05.0092 9632 [ E403AACF8C7BB11375122D2464560311 ] GEARAspiWDM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\GEARAspiWDM.sys

15:24:05.0092 9632 GEARAspiWDM - ok

15:24:05.0139 9632 [ 277BBC7E1AA1EE957F573A10ECA7EF3A ] gpsvc C:\Windows\System32\gpsvc.dll

15:24:05.0170 9632 gpsvc - ok

15:24:05.0763 9632 [ 8F0DE4FEF8201E306F9938B0905AC96A ] gupdate C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe

15:24:05.0779 9632 gupdate - ok

15:24:05.0794 9632 [ 8F0DE4FEF8201E306F9938B0905AC96A ] gupdatem C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe

15:24:05.0794 9632 gupdatem - ok

15:24:05.0810 9632 [ 5D4BC124FAAE6730AC002CDB67BF1A1C ] gusvc C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Common\Google Updater\GoogleUpdaterService.exe

15:24:05.0825 9632 gusvc - ok

15:24:05.0825 9632 [ F2523EF6460FC42405B12248338AB2F0 ] hcw85cir C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hcw85cir.sys

15:24:05.0841 9632 hcw85cir - ok

15:24:05.0888 9632 [ 975761C778E33CD22498059B91E7373A ] HdAudAddService C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HdAudio.sys

15:24:05.0888 9632 HdAudAddService - ok

15:24:05.0919 9632 [ 97BFED39B6B79EB12CDDBFEED51F56BB ] HDAudBus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HDAudBus.sys

15:24:05.0935 9632 HDAudBus - ok

15:24:05.0950 9632 [ B6AC71AAA2B10848F57FC49D55A651AF ] HECIx64 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HECIx64.sys

15:24:05.0966 9632 HECIx64 - ok

15:24:05.0981 9632 [ 78E86380454A7B10A5EB255DC44A355F ] HidBatt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\HidBatt.sys

15:24:05.0981 9632 HidBatt - ok

15:24:05.0997 9632 [ 7FD2A313F7AFE5C4DAB14798C48DD104 ] HidBth C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\hidbth.sys

15:24:05.0997 9632 HidBth - ok

15:24:06.0028 9632 [ 0A77D29F311B88CFAE3B13F9C1A73825 ] HidIr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\hidir.sys

15:24:06.0028 9632 HidIr - ok

15:24:06.0059 9632 [ BD9EB3958F213F96B97B1D897DEE006D ] hidserv C:\Windows\System32\hidserv.dll

15:24:06.0059 9632 hidserv - ok

15:24:06.0091 9632 [ 9592090A7E2B61CD582B612B6DF70536 ] HidUsb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\hidusb.sys

15:24:06.0091 9632 HidUsb - ok

15:24:06.0122 9632 [ 387E72E739E15E3D37907A86D9FF98E2 ] hkmsvc C:\Windows\system32\kmsvc.dll

15:24:06.0122 9632 hkmsvc - ok

15:24:06.0169 9632 [ EFDFB3DD38A4376F93E7985173813ABD ] HomeGroupListener C:\Windows\system32\ListSvc.dll

15:24:06.0184 9632 HomeGroupListener - ok

15:24:06.0215 9632 [ 908ACB1F594274965A53926B10C81E89 ] HomeGroupProvider C:\Windows\system32\provsvc.dll

15:24:06.0231 9632 HomeGroupProvider - ok

15:24:06.0247 9632 [ 39D2ABCD392F3D8A6DCE7B60AE7B8EFC ] HpSAMD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HpSAMD.sys

15:24:06.0247 9632 HpSAMD - ok

15:24:06.0293 9632 [ 0EA7DE1ACB728DD5A369FD742D6EEE28 ] HTTP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HTTP.sys

15:24:06.0325 9632 HTTP - ok

15:24:06.0340 9632 [ A5462BD6884960C9DC85ED49D34FF392 ] hwpolicy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hwpolicy.sys

15:24:06.0340 9632 hwpolicy - ok

15:24:06.0371 9632 [ FA55C73D4AFFA7EE23AC4BE53B4592D3 ] i8042prt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\i8042prt.sys

15:24:06.0371 9632 i8042prt - ok

15:24:06.0403 9632 [ 2064090C9FAAD92C090D77E50E735B2E ] iaStor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\iaStor.sys

15:24:06.0418 9632 iaStor - ok

15:24:06.0434 9632 [ 3DF4395A7CF8B7A72A5F4606366B8C2D ] iaStorV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\iaStorV.sys

15:24:06.0449 9632 iaStorV - ok

15:24:06.0496 9632 [ 5988FC40F8DB5B0739CD1E3A5D0D78BD ] idsvc C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v3.0\Windows Communication Foundation\infocard.exe

15:24:06.0512 9632 idsvc - ok

15:24:06.0543 9632 [ 5C18831C61933628F5BB0EA2675B9D21 ] iirsp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\iirsp.sys

15:24:06.0559 9632 iirsp - ok

15:24:06.0605 9632 [ FCD84C381E0140AF901E58D48882D26B ] IKEEXT C:\Windows\System32\ikeext.dll

15:24:06.0621 9632 IKEEXT - ok

15:24:06.0715 9632 [ BD9D02F706FCAF28D89F5435F18A4A04 ] IntcAzAudAddService C:\Windows\system32\drivers\RTKVHD64.sys

15:24:06.0777 9632 IntcAzAudAddService - ok

15:24:06.0824 9632 [ F00F20E70C6EC3AA366910083A0518AA ] intelide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\intelide.sys

15:24:06.0824 9632 intelide - ok

15:24:06.0839 9632 [ ADA036632C664CAA754079041CF1F8C1 ] intelppm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\intelppm.sys

15:24:06.0855 9632 intelppm - ok

15:24:06.0871 9632 [ 098A91C54546A3B878DAD6A7E90A455B ] IPBusEnum C:\Windows\system32\ipbusenum.dll

15:24:06.0871 9632 IPBusEnum - ok

15:24:06.0902 9632 [ C9F0E1BD74365A8771590E9008D22AB6 ] IpFilterDriver C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ipfltdrv.sys

15:24:06.0917 9632 IpFilterDriver - ok

15:24:06.0949 9632 [ A34A587FFFD45FA649FBA6D03784D257 ] iphlpsvc C:\Windows\System32\iphlpsvc.dll

15:24:06.0964 9632 iphlpsvc - ok

15:24:06.0980 9632 [ 0FC1AEA580957AA8817B8F305D18CA3A ] IPMIDRV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\IPMIDrv.sys

15:24:06.0995 9632 IPMIDRV - ok

15:24:07.0011 9632 [ AF9B39A7E7B6CAA203B3862582E9F2D0 ] IPNAT C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ipnat.sys

15:24:07.0011 9632 IPNAT - ok

15:24:07.0058 9632 [ 9B812A3484D89EB934982D67FB7D9313 ] iPod Service C:\Program Files\iPod\bin\iPodService.exe

15:24:07.0073 9632 iPod Service - ok

15:24:07.0089 9632 [ 3ABF5E7213EB28966D55D58B515D5CE9 ] IRENUM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\irenum.sys

15:24:07.0089 9632 IRENUM - ok

15:24:07.0120 9632 [ 2F7B28DC3E1183E5EB418DF55C204F38 ] isapnp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\isapnp.sys

15:24:07.0120 9632 isapnp - ok

15:24:07.0136 9632 [ D931D7309DEB2317035B07C9F9E6B0BD ] iScsiPrt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msiscsi.sys

15:24:07.0151 9632 iScsiPrt - ok

15:24:07.0183 9632 [ BC02336F1CBA7DCC7D1213BB588A68A5 ] kbdclass C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\kbdclass.sys

15:24:07.0183 9632 kbdclass - ok

15:24:07.0198 9632 [ 0705EFF5B42A9DB58548EEC3B26BB484 ] kbdhid C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\kbdhid.sys

15:24:07.0214 9632 kbdhid - ok

15:24:07.0229 9632 [ E63EF8C3271D014F14E2469CE75FECB4 ] kbfiltr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\kbfiltr.sys

15:24:07.0245 9632 kbfiltr - ok

15:24:07.0261 9632 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] KeyIso C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe

15:24:07.0261 9632 KeyIso - ok

15:24:07.0307 9632 [ 97A7070AEA4C058B6418519E869A63B4 ] KSecDD C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ksecdd.sys

15:24:07.0307 9632 KSecDD - ok

15:24:07.0323 9632 [ 26C43A7C2862447EC59DEDA188D1DA07 ] KSecPkg C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ksecpkg.sys

15:24:07.0323 9632 KSecPkg - ok

15:24:07.0339 9632 [ 6869281E78CB31A43E969F06B57347C4 ] ksthunk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ksthunk.sys

15:24:07.0339 9632 ksthunk - ok

15:24:07.0370 9632 [ 6AB66E16AA859232F64DEB66887A8C9C ] KtmRm C:\Windows\system32\msdtckrm.dll

15:24:07.0385 9632 KtmRm - ok

15:24:07.0401 9632 [ 033B4AED2C5519072C0D81E00804D003 ] L1C C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\L1C62x64.sys

15:24:07.0417 9632 L1C - ok

15:24:07.0448 9632 [ D9F42719019740BAA6D1C6D536CBDAA6 ] LanmanServer C:\Windows\System32\srvsvc.dll

15:24:07.0463 9632 LanmanServer - ok

15:24:07.0510 9632 [ 851A1382EED3E3A7476DB004F4EE3E1A ] LanmanWorkstation C:\Windows\System32\wkssvc.dll

15:24:07.0510 9632 LanmanWorkstation - ok

15:24:07.0541 9632 [ 1538831CF8AD2979A04C423779465827 ] lltdio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lltdio.sys

15:24:07.0541 9632 lltdio - ok

15:24:07.0557 9632 [ C1185803384AB3FEED115F79F109427F ] lltdsvc C:\Windows\System32\lltdsvc.dll

15:24:07.0573 9632 lltdsvc - ok

15:24:07.0588 9632 [ F993A32249B66C9D622EA5592A8B76B8 ] lmhosts C:\Windows\System32\lmhsvc.dll

15:24:07.0588 9632 lmhosts - ok

15:24:07.0651 9632 [ A1C148801B4AF64847AEB9F3AD9594EF ] LMS C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe

15:24:07.0651 9632 LMS - ok

15:24:07.0697 9632 [ 1A93E54EB0ECE102495A51266DCDB6A6 ] LSI_FC C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_fc.sys

15:24:07.0697 9632 LSI_FC - ok

15:24:07.0729 9632 [ 1047184A9FDC8BDBFF857175875EE810 ] LSI_SAS C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_sas.sys

15:24:07.0729 9632 LSI_SAS - ok

15:24:07.0744 9632 [ 30F5C0DE1EE8B5BC9306C1F0E4A75F93 ] LSI_SAS2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_sas2.sys

15:24:07.0807 9632 LSI_SAS2 - ok

15:24:08.0165 9632 [ 0504EACAFF0D3C8AED161C4B0D369D4A ] LSI_SCSI C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lsi_scsi.sys

15:24:08.0165 9632 LSI_SCSI - ok

15:24:08.0197 9632 [ 43D0F98E1D56CCDDB0D5254CFF7B356E ] luafv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\luafv.sys

15:24:08.0197 9632 luafv - ok

15:24:08.0243 9632 [ A8FE8F2783B2929B56F5370A89356CE9 ] MBAMProtector C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys

15:24:08.0243 9632 MBAMProtector - ok

15:24:08.0368 9632 [ 85B16A92B117A5A800032ECD904B86DB ] MBAMScheduler D:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe

15:24:08.0384 9632 MBAMScheduler - ok

15:24:08.0415 9632 [ 20E2469DB709FC675E655CEAA11BE312 ] MBAMService D:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe

15:24:08.0431 9632 MBAMService - ok

15:24:08.0493 9632 [ 0BE09CD858ABF9DF6ED259D57A1A1663 ] Mcx2Svc C:\Windows\system32\Mcx2Svc.dll

15:24:08.0493 9632 Mcx2Svc - ok

15:24:08.0509 9632 [ A55805F747C6EDB6A9080D7C633BD0F4 ] megasas C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\megasas.sys

15:24:08.0509 9632 megasas - ok

15:24:08.0555 9632 [ BAF74CE0072480C3B6B7C13B2A94D6B3 ] MegaSR C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\MegaSR.sys

15:24:08.0555 9632 MegaSR - ok

15:24:08.0618 9632 [ 21A2F24477A262E774B38947FE600CBD ] MemeoBackgroundService C:\Program Files (x86)\Memeo\AutoBackup\MemeoBackgroundService.exe

15:24:08.0618 9632 MemeoBackgroundService - ok

15:24:08.0680 9632 [ 123271BD5237AB991DC5C21FDF8835EB ] Microsoft Office Groove Audit Service C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveAuditService.exe

15:24:08.0680 9632 Microsoft Office Groove Audit Service - ok

15:24:08.0711 9632 [ E40E80D0304A73E8D269F7141D77250B ] MMCSS C:\Windows\system32\mmcss.dll

15:24:08.0711 9632 MMCSS - ok

15:24:08.0727 9632 [ 800BA92F7010378B09F9ED9270F07137 ] Modem C:\Windows\system32\drivers\modem.sys

15:24:08.0727 9632 Modem - ok

15:24:08.0743 9632 [ B03D591DC7DA45ECE20B3B467E6AADAA ] monitor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\monitor.sys

15:24:08.0743 9632 monitor - ok

15:24:08.0774 9632 [ D69F1E9A944A5F46A494AF901ED41118 ] motandroidusb C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\motoandroid.sys

15:24:08.0774 9632 motandroidusb - ok

15:24:08.0789 9632 [ 5D1080DBD8EC5F2D6E550E01398E17CF ] motccgp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\motccgp.sys

15:24:08.0805 9632 motccgp - ok

15:24:08.0821 9632 [ D51E009BAEDA07EBC107D49D224C2414 ] motccgpfl C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\motccgpfl.sys

15:24:08.0821 9632 motccgpfl - ok

15:24:08.0836 9632 [ 6CBC0F4005593C96C9AECAD39F0690FC ] motmodem C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\motmodem.sys

15:24:08.0852 9632 motmodem - ok

15:24:08.0899 9632 [ 2443B978E80F8A3D1F39855AA25882AF ] MotoHelper C:\Program Files (x86)\Motorola\MotoHelper\MotoHelperService.exe

15:24:08.0899 9632 MotoHelper - ok

15:24:08.0930 9632 [ EBD05F60CAFC5BBA2602B8D7101082D3 ] MotoSwitchService C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\motswch.sys

15:24:08.0930 9632 MotoSwitchService - ok

15:24:08.0945 9632 [ 87701078C3F720AC7A028E937994CC49 ] Motousbnet C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Motousbnet.sys

15:24:08.0945 9632 Motousbnet - ok

15:24:08.0945 9632 [ 7D27EA49F3C1F687D357E77A470AEA99 ] mouclass C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mouclass.sys

15:24:08.0961 9632 mouclass - ok

15:24:08.0992 9632 [ D3BF052C40B0C4166D9FD86A4288C1E6 ] mouhid C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mouhid.sys

15:24:09.0008 9632 mouhid - ok

15:24:09.0039 9632 [ 32E7A3D591D671A6DF2DB515A5CBE0FA ] mountmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mountmgr.sys

15:24:09.0039 9632 mountmgr - ok

15:24:09.0070 9632 [ A44B420D30BD56E145D6A2BC8768EC58 ] mpio C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mpio.sys

15:24:09.0070 9632 mpio - ok

15:24:09.0101 9632 [ 6C38C9E45AE0EA2FA5E551F2ED5E978F ] mpsdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mpsdrv.sys

15:24:09.0101 9632 mpsdrv - ok

15:24:09.0148 9632 [ 54FFC9C8898113ACE189D4AA7199D2C1 ] MpsSvc C:\Windows\system32\mpssvc.dll

15:24:09.0179 9632 MpsSvc - ok

15:24:09.0211 9632 [ DC722758B8261E1ABAFD31A3C0A66380 ] MRxDAV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mrxdav.sys

15:24:09.0211 9632 MRxDAV - ok

15:24:09.0226 9632 [ A5D9106A73DC88564C825D317CAC68AC ] mrxsmb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb.sys

15:24:09.0242 9632 mrxsmb - ok

15:24:09.0257 9632 [ D711B3C1D5F42C0C2415687BE09FC163 ] mrxsmb10 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb10.sys

15:24:09.0273 9632 mrxsmb10 - ok

15:24:09.0289 9632 [ 9423E9D355C8D303E76B8CFBD8A5C30C ] mrxsmb20 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb20.sys

15:24:09.0289 9632 mrxsmb20 - ok

15:24:09.0320 9632 [ C25F0BAFA182CBCA2DD3C851C2E75796 ] msahci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msahci.sys

15:24:09.0320 9632 msahci - ok

15:24:09.0335 9632 [ DB801A638D011B9633829EB6F663C900 ] msdsm C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msdsm.sys

15:24:09.0351 9632 msdsm - ok

15:24:09.0367 9632 [ DE0ECE52236CFA3ED2DBFC03F28253A8 ] MSDTC C:\Windows\System32\msdtc.exe

15:24:09.0382 9632 MSDTC - ok

15:24:09.0413 9632 [ AA3FB40E17CE1388FA1BEDAB50EA8F96 ] Msfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Msfs.sys

15:24:09.0413 9632 Msfs - ok

15:24:09.0429 9632 [ F9D215A46A8B9753F61767FA72A20326 ] mshidkmdf C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mshidkmdf.sys

15:24:09.0445 9632 mshidkmdf - ok

15:24:09.0460 9632 [ D916874BBD4F8B07BFB7FA9B3CCAE29D ] msisadrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msisadrv.sys

15:24:09.0460 9632 msisadrv - ok

15:24:09.0491 9632 [ 808E98FF49B155C522E6400953177B08 ] MSiSCSI C:\Windows\system32\iscsiexe.dll

15:24:09.0491 9632 MSiSCSI - ok

15:24:09.0507 9632 msiserver - ok

15:24:09.0538 9632 [ 49CCF2C4FEA34FFAD8B1B59D49439366 ] MSKSSRV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSKSSRV.sys

15:24:09.0538 9632 MSKSSRV - ok

15:24:09.0554 9632 [ BDD71ACE35A232104DDD349EE70E1AB3 ] MSPCLOCK C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSPCLOCK.sys

15:24:09.0554 9632 MSPCLOCK - ok

15:24:09.0585 9632 [ 4ED981241DB27C3383D72092B618A1D0 ] MSPQM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSPQM.sys

15:24:09.0585 9632 MSPQM - ok

15:24:09.0632 9632 [ 759A9EEB0FA9ED79DA1FB7D4EF78866D ] MsRPC C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MsRPC.sys

15:24:09.0632 9632 MsRPC - ok

15:24:09.0647 9632 [ 0EED230E37515A0EAEE3C2E1BC97B288 ] mssmbios C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mssmbios.sys

15:24:09.0663 9632 mssmbios - ok

15:24:09.0663 9632 [ 2E66F9ECB30B4221A318C92AC2250779 ] MSTEE C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSTEE.sys

15:24:09.0679 9632 MSTEE - ok

15:24:09.0694 9632 [ 7EA404308934E675BFFDE8EDF0757BCD ] MTConfig C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\MTConfig.sys

15:24:09.0694 9632 MTConfig - ok

15:24:09.0725 9632 [ 032D35C996F21D19A205A7C8F0B76F3C ] MTsensor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ATK64AMD.sys

15:24:09.0725 9632 MTsensor - ok

15:24:09.0741 9632 [ F9A18612FD3526FE473C1BDA678D61C8 ] Mup C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\mup.sys

15:24:09.0741 9632 Mup - ok

15:24:09.0772 9632 [ 582AC6D9873E31DFA28A4547270862DD ] napagent C:\Windows\system32\qagentRT.dll

15:24:09.0788 9632 napagent - ok

15:24:09.0835 9632 [ 1EA3749C4114DB3E3161156FFFFA6B33 ] NativeWifiP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nwifi.sys

15:24:09.0835 9632 NativeWifiP - ok

15:24:09.0881 9632 [ 79B47FD40D9A817E932F9D26FAC0A81C ] NDIS C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ndis.sys

15:24:09.0897 9632 NDIS - ok

15:24:09.0928 9632 [ 9F9A1F53AAD7DA4D6FEF5BB73AB811AC ] NdisCap C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndiscap.sys

15:24:09.0928 9632 NdisCap - ok

15:24:09.0944 9632 [ 30639C932D9FEF22B31268FE25A1B6E5 ] NdisTapi C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndistapi.sys

15:24:09.0944 9632 NdisTapi - ok

15:24:09.0975 9632 [ 136185F9FB2CC61E573E676AA5402356 ] Ndisuio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndisuio.sys

15:24:09.0991 9632 Ndisuio - ok

15:24:10.0037 9632 [ 53F7305169863F0A2BDDC49E116C2E11 ] NdisWan C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndiswan.sys

15:24:10.0037 9632 NdisWan - ok

15:24:10.0069 9632 [ 015C0D8E0E0421B4CFD48CFFE2825879 ] NDProxy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\NDProxy.sys

15:24:10.0069 9632 NDProxy - ok

15:24:10.0084 9632 [ 86743D9F5D2B1048062B14B1D84501C4 ] NetBIOS C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\netbios.sys

15:24:10.0084 9632 NetBIOS - ok

15:24:10.0115 9632 [ 09594D1089C523423B32A4229263F068 ] NetBT C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\netbt.sys

15:24:10.0115 9632 NetBT - ok

15:24:10.0131 9632 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] Netlogon C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe

15:24:10.0131 9632 Netlogon - ok

15:24:10.0708 9632 [ 847D3AE376C0817161A14A82C8922A9E ] Netman C:\Windows\System32\netman.dll

15:24:10.0708 9632 Netman - ok

15:24:10.0708 9632 [ 5F28111C648F1E24F7DBC87CDEB091B8 ] netprofm C:\Windows\System32\netprofm.dll

15:24:10.0724 9632 netprofm - ok

15:24:10.0739 9632 [ 3E5A36127E201DDF663176B66828FAFE ] NetTcpPortSharing C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v3.0\Windows Communication Foundation\SMSvcHost.exe

15:24:10.0739 9632 NetTcpPortSharing - ok

15:24:10.0771 9632 [ 77889813BE4D166CDAB78DDBA990DA92 ] nfrd960 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nfrd960.sys

15:24:10.0771 9632 nfrd960 - ok

15:24:10.0786 9632 [ 1EE99A89CC788ADA662441D1E9830529 ] NlaSvc C:\Windows\System32\nlasvc.dll

15:24:10.0802 9632 NlaSvc - ok

15:24:10.0802 9632 [ 1E4C4AB5C9B8DD13179BBDC75A2A01F7 ] Npfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Npfs.sys

15:24:10.0817 9632 Npfs - ok

15:24:10.0817 9632 [ D54BFDF3E0C953F823B3D0BFE4732528 ] nsi C:\Windows\system32\nsisvc.dll

15:24:10.0817 9632 nsi - ok

15:24:10.0833 9632 [ E7F5AE18AF4168178A642A9247C63001 ] nsiproxy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nsiproxy.sys

15:24:10.0833 9632 nsiproxy - ok

15:24:10.0911 9632 [ 05D78AA5CB5F3F5C31160BDB955D0B7C ] Ntfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Ntfs.sys

15:24:10.0958 9632 Ntfs - ok

15:24:11.0020 9632 [ 7420B2E1F65642129B6E23BD42F752AA ] ntk_PowerDVD C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Kernel\DMP\ntk_PowerDVD_64.sys

15:24:11.0020 9632 ntk_PowerDVD - ok

15:24:11.0036 9632 [ 9899284589F75FA8724FF3D16AED75C1 ] Null C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Null.sys

15:24:11.0036 9632 Null - ok

15:24:11.0067 9632 [ 8D4AAC74B571FC356560E5B308955E93 ] NVHDA C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nvhda64v.sys

15:24:11.0098 9632 NVHDA - ok

15:24:11.0332 9632 [ 0EB204639119370F5F8F2871FBF4E14B ] nvlddmkm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvlddmkm.sys

15:24:11.0519 9632 nvlddmkm - ok

15:24:11.0535 9632 [ 76974E51DF6009246BC5663A5C090F2E ] nvpciflt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvpciflt.sys

15:24:11.0535 9632 nvpciflt - ok

15:24:11.0566 9632 [ 5D9FD91F3D38DC9DA01E3CB5FA89CD48 ] nvraid C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nvraid.sys

15:24:11.0566 9632 nvraid - ok

15:24:11.0597 9632 [ F7CD50FE7139F07E77DA8AC8033D1832 ] nvstor C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nvstor.sys

15:24:11.0597 9632 nvstor - ok

15:24:11.0644 9632 [ 32FF8EE6DCEE5C0CB91FF892FB1CA364 ] nvsvc C:\Windows\system32\nvvsvc.exe

15:24:11.0675 9632 nvsvc - ok

15:24:11.0769 9632 [ BD012DC22C78BE1071BC21EB125D782F ] nvUpdatusService C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\NVIDIA Update Core\daemonu.exe

15:24:11.0800 9632 nvUpdatusService - ok

15:24:11.0831 9632 [ 270D7CD42D6E3979F6DD0146650F0E05 ] nv_agp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nv_agp.sys

15:24:11.0847 9632 nv_agp - ok

15:24:11.0878 9632 [ 952AB3BDEF38A7391AA05BC8C6028F15 ] NWADI C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\NWADIenum.sys

15:24:11.0878 9632 NWADI - ok

15:24:11.0894 9632 [ DE3ABD010D9734CD4AD4E0BA81F50B63 ] NWUSBCDFIL64 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\NwUsbCdFil64.sys

15:24:11.0894 9632 NWUSBCDFIL64 - ok

15:24:11.0941 9632 [ 6AE72C04633788C3C3B71B5BEB17183C ] NWUSBModem C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nwusbmdm.sys

15:24:11.0941 9632 NWUSBModem - ok

15:24:11.0972 9632 [ 6AE72C04633788C3C3B71B5BEB17183C ] NWUSBPort C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nwusbser.sys

15:24:11.0987 9632 NWUSBPort - ok

15:24:11.0987 9632 [ 6AE72C04633788C3C3B71B5BEB17183C ] NWUSBPort2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nwusbser2.sys

15:24:12.0003 9632 NWUSBPort2 - ok

15:24:12.0081 9632 [ 785F487A64950F3CB8E9F16253BA3B7B ] odserv C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\OFFICE12\ODSERV.EXE

15:24:12.0097 9632 odserv - ok

15:24:12.0128 9632 [ 3589478E4B22CE21B41FA1BFC0B8B8A0 ] ohci1394 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ohci1394.sys

15:24:12.0128 9632 ohci1394 - ok

15:24:12.0159 9632 [ 5A432A042DAE460ABE7199B758E8606C ] ose C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Source Engine\OSE.EXE

15:24:12.0175 9632 ose - ok

15:24:12.0206 9632 [ 3EAC4455472CC2C97107B5291E0DCAFE ] p2pimsvc C:\Windows\system32\pnrpsvc.dll

15:24:12.0221 9632 p2pimsvc - ok

15:24:12.0253 9632 [ 927463ECB02179F88E4B9A17568C63C3 ] p2psvc C:\Windows\system32\p2psvc.dll

15:24:12.0268 9632 p2psvc - ok

15:24:12.0284 9632 [ 0086431C29C35BE1DBC43F52CC273887 ] Parport C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\parport.sys

15:24:12.0299 9632 Parport - ok

15:24:12.0315 9632 [ E9766131EEADE40A27DC27D2D68FBA9C ] partmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\partmgr.sys

15:24:12.0315 9632 partmgr - ok

15:24:12.0331 9632 [ 3AEAA8B561E63452C655DC0584922257 ] PcaSvc C:\Windows\System32\pcasvc.dll

15:24:12.0346 9632 PcaSvc - ok

15:24:12.0362 9632 [ 94575C0571D1462A0F70BDE6BD6EE6B3 ] pci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pci.sys

15:24:12.0377 9632 pci - ok

15:24:12.0409 9632 [ B5B8B5EF2E5CB34DF8DCF8831E3534FA ] pciide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pciide.sys

15:24:12.0409 9632 pciide - ok

15:24:12.0424 9632 [ B2E81D4E87CE48589F98CB8C05B01F2F ] pcmcia C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\pcmcia.sys

15:24:12.0440 9632 pcmcia - ok

15:24:12.0455 9632 [ D6B9C2E1A11A3A4B26A182FFEF18F603 ] pcw C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pcw.sys

15:24:12.0455 9632 pcw - ok

15:24:12.0487 9632 [ 68769C3356B3BE5D1C732C97B9A80D6E ] PEAUTH C:\Windows\system32\drivers\peauth.sys

15:24:12.0502 9632 PEAUTH - ok

15:24:12.0580 9632 [ B9B0A4299DD2D76A4243F75FD54DC680 ] PeerDistSvc C:\Windows\system32\peerdistsvc.dll

15:24:12.0627 9632 PeerDistSvc - ok

15:24:12.0705 9632 [ E495E408C93141E8FC72DC0C6046DDFA ] PerfHost C:\Windows\SysWow64\perfhost.exe

15:24:12.0814 9632 PerfHost - ok

15:24:13.0142 9632 [ C7CF6A6E137463219E1259E3F0F0DD6C ] pla C:\Windows\system32\pla.dll

15:24:13.0173 9632 pla - ok

15:24:13.0220 9632 [ 25FBDEF06C4D92815B353F6E792C8129 ] PlugPlay C:\Windows\system32\umpnpmgr.dll

15:24:13.0251 9632 PlugPlay - ok

15:24:13.0282 9632 [ A010F13D27C1033A8BE09D5FA9BF348B ] pneteth C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\pneteth.sys

15:24:13.0298 9632 pneteth - ok

15:24:13.0329 9632 [ 06841F5CD8410B6BDC0B5A631B8F8787 ] pnetmdm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\pnetmdm64.sys

15:24:13.0345 9632 pnetmdm - ok

15:24:13.0376 9632 [ 7195581CEC9BB7D12ABE54036ACC2E38 ] PNRPAutoReg C:\Windows\system32\pnrpauto.dll

15:24:13.0376 9632 PNRPAutoReg - ok

15:24:13.0407 9632 [ 3EAC4455472CC2C97107B5291E0DCAFE ] PNRPsvc C:\Windows\system32\pnrpsvc.dll

15:24:13.0407 9632 PNRPsvc - ok

15:24:13.0423 9632 [ 4F15D75ADF6156BF56ECED6D4A55C389 ] PolicyAgent C:\Windows\System32\ipsecsvc.dll

15:24:13.0438 9632 PolicyAgent - ok

15:24:13.0469 9632 [ 6BA9D927DDED70BD1A9CADED45F8B184 ] Power C:\Windows\system32\umpo.dll

15:24:13.0469 9632 Power - ok

15:24:13.0516 9632 [ F92A2C41117A11A00BE01CA01A7FCDE9 ] PptpMiniport C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\raspptp.sys

15:24:13.0516 9632 PptpMiniport - ok

15:24:13.0532 9632 [ 0D922E23C041EFB1C3FAC2A6F943C9BF ] Processor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\processr.sys

15:24:13.0547 9632 Processor - ok

15:24:13.0563 9632 [ 5C78838B4D166D1A27DB3A8A820C799A ] ProfSvc C:\Windows\system32\profsvc.dll

15:24:13.0563 9632 ProfSvc - ok

15:24:13.0579 9632 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] ProtectedStorage C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe

15:24:13.0579 9632 ProtectedStorage - ok

15:24:13.0625 9632 [ 0557CF5A2556BD58E26384169D72438D ] Psched C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\pacer.sys

15:24:13.0625 9632 Psched - ok

15:24:13.0672 9632 [ 4712CC14E720ECCCC0AA16949D18AAF1 ] PxHlpa64 C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\PxHlpa64.sys

15:24:13.0672 9632 PxHlpa64 - ok

15:24:13.0735 9632 [ A53A15A11EBFD21077463EE2C7AFEEF0 ] ql2300 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ql2300.sys

15:24:13.0766 9632 ql2300 - ok

15:24:13.0797 9632 [ 4F6D12B51DE1AAEFF7DC58C4D75423C8 ] ql40xx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ql40xx.sys

15:24:13.0797 9632 ql40xx - ok

15:24:13.0813 9632 [ 906191634E99AEA92C4816150BDA3732 ] QWAVE C:\Windows\system32\qwave.dll

15:24:13.0828 9632 QWAVE - ok

15:24:13.0844 9632 [ 76707BB36430888D9CE9D705398ADB6C ] QWAVEdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\qwavedrv.sys

15:24:13.0844 9632 QWAVEdrv - ok

15:24:13.0859 9632 [ 5A0DA8AD5762FA2D91678A8A01311704 ] RasAcd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rasacd.sys

15:24:13.0859 9632 RasAcd - ok

15:24:13.0891 9632 [ 7ECFF9B22276B73F43A99A15A6094E90 ] RasAgileVpn C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\AgileVpn.sys

15:24:13.0891 9632 RasAgileVpn - ok

15:24:13.0906 9632 [ 8F26510C5383B8DBE976DE1CD00FC8C7 ] RasAuto C:\Windows\System32\rasauto.dll

15:24:13.0906 9632 RasAuto - ok

15:24:13.0937 9632 [ 471815800AE33E6F1C32FB1B97C490CA ] Rasl2tp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rasl2tp.sys

15:24:13.0937 9632 Rasl2tp - ok

15:24:14.0000 9632 [ EE867A0870FC9E4972BA9EAAD35651E2 ] RasMan C:\Windows\System32\rasmans.dll

15:24:14.0015 9632 RasMan - ok

15:24:14.0031 9632 [ 855C9B1CD4756C5E9A2AA58A15F58C25 ] RasPppoe C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\raspppoe.sys

15:24:14.0031 9632 RasPppoe - ok

15:24:14.0047 9632 [ E8B1E447B008D07FF47D016C2B0EEECB ] RasSstp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rassstp.sys

15:24:14.0047 9632 RasSstp - ok

15:24:14.0062 9632 [ 77F665941019A1594D887A74F301FA2F ] rdbss C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rdbss.sys

15:24:14.0078 9632 rdbss - ok

15:24:14.0093 9632 [ 302DA2A0539F2CF54D7C6CC30C1F2D8D ] rdpbus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rdpbus.sys

15:24:14.0093 9632 rdpbus - ok

15:24:14.0125 9632 [ CEA6CC257FC9B7715F1C2B4849286D24 ] RDPCDD C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RDPCDD.sys

15:24:14.0125 9632 RDPCDD - ok

15:24:14.0156 9632 [ 1B6163C503398B23FF8B939C67747683 ] RDPDR C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdpdr.sys

15:24:14.0171 9632 RDPDR - ok

15:24:14.0187 9632 [ BB5971A4F00659529A5C44831AF22365 ] RDPENCDD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdpencdd.sys

15:24:14.0187 9632 RDPENCDD - ok

15:24:14.0203 9632 [ 216F3FA57533D98E1F74DED70113177A ] RDPREFMP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdprefmp.sys

15:24:14.0203 9632 RDPREFMP - ok

15:24:14.0234 9632 [ E61608AA35E98999AF9AAEEEA6114B0A ] RDPWD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\RDPWD.sys

15:24:14.0234 9632 RDPWD - ok

15:24:14.0265 9632 [ 34ED295FA0121C241BFEF24764FC4520 ] rdyboost C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdyboost.sys

15:24:14.0265 9632 rdyboost - ok

15:24:14.0296 9632 [ 254FB7A22D74E5511C73A3F6D802F192 ] RemoteAccess C:\Windows\System32\mprdim.dll

15:24:14.0296 9632 RemoteAccess - ok

15:24:14.0312 9632 [ E4D94F24081440B5FC5AA556C7C62702 ] RemoteRegistry C:\Windows\system32\regsvc.dll

15:24:14.0327 9632 RemoteRegistry - ok

15:24:14.0359 9632 [ 3DD798846E2C28102B922C56E71B7932 ] RFCOMM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rfcomm.sys

15:24:14.0359 9632 RFCOMM - ok

15:24:14.0405 9632 [ F12A68ED55053940CADD59CA5E3468DD ] RichVideo C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\Shared files\RichVideo.exe

15:24:14.0405 9632 RichVideo - ok

15:24:14.0437 9632 RimUsb - ok

15:24:14.0452 9632 [ C903D49655B4AAE46673F0AAA6BE0F58 ] RimVSerPort C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RimSerial_AMD64.sys

15:24:14.0468 9632 RimVSerPort - ok

15:24:14.0499 9632 [ 388D3DD1A6457280F3BADBA9F3ACD6B1 ] ROOTMODEM C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\RootMdm.sys

15:24:14.0499 9632 ROOTMODEM - ok

15:24:14.0515 9632 [ E4DC58CF7B3EA515AE917FF0D402A7BB ] RpcEptMapper C:\Windows\System32\RpcEpMap.dll

15:24:14.0515 9632 RpcEptMapper - ok

15:24:14.0530 9632 [ D5BA242D4CF8E384DB90E6A8ED850B8C ] RpcLocator C:\Windows\system32\locator.exe

15:24:14.0530 9632 RpcLocator - ok

15:24:14.0577 9632 [ 5C627D1B1138676C0A7AB2C2C190D123 ] RpcSs C:\Windows\system32\rpcss.dll

15:24:14.0577 9632 RpcSs - ok

15:24:14.0608 9632 [ DDC86E4F8E7456261E637E3552E804FF ] rspndr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rspndr.sys

15:24:14.0608 9632 rspndr - ok

15:24:14.0608 9632 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] SamSs C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe

15:24:14.0624 9632 SamSs - ok

15:24:14.0702 9632 [ AD7D7EE3721A777B6129B68C224F66EE ] SbieDrv d:\Program Files\Sandboxie\SbieDrv.sys

15:24:14.0733 9632 SbieDrv - ok

15:24:14.0749 9632 [ 66940B073683DA5255B0D7516177A976 ] SbieSvc d:\Program Files\Sandboxie\SbieSvc.exe

15:24:14.0749 9632 SbieSvc - ok

15:24:14.0780 9632 [ AC03AF3329579FFFB455AA2DAABBE22B ] sbp2port C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sbp2port.sys

15:24:14.0780 9632 sbp2port - ok

15:24:14.0795 9632 [ 9B7395789E3791A3B6D000FE6F8B131E ] SCardSvr C:\Windows\System32\SCardSvr.dll

15:24:14.0811 9632 SCardSvr - ok

15:24:14.0842 9632 [ 253F38D0D7074C02FF8DEB9836C97D2B ] scfilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\scfilter.sys

15:24:14.0842 9632 scfilter - ok

15:24:14.0873 9632 [ 262F6592C3299C005FD6BEC90FC4463A ] Schedule C:\Windows\system32\schedsvc.dll

15:24:14.0920 9632 Schedule - ok

15:24:14.0936 9632 [ F17D1D393BBC69C5322FBFAFACA28C7F ] SCPolicySvc C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll

15:24:14.0951 9632 SCPolicySvc - ok

15:24:14.0983 9632 [ 6EA4234DC55346E0709560FE7C2C1972 ] SDRSVC C:\Windows\System32\SDRSVC.dll

15:24:14.0983 9632 SDRSVC - ok

15:24:15.0045 9632 [ A1A26E8EC51E199D873D85F3E2B6FC65 ] SeagateDashboardService C:\Program Files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\SeagateDashboardService.exe

15:24:15.0045 9632 SeagateDashboardService - ok

15:24:15.0076 9632 [ 3EA8A16169C26AFBEB544E0E48421186 ] secdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\secdrv.sys

15:24:15.0092 9632 secdrv - ok

15:24:15.0107 9632 [ BC617A4E1B4FA8DF523A061739A0BD87 ] seclogon C:\Windows\system32\seclogon.dll

15:24:15.0107 9632 seclogon - ok

15:24:15.0326 9632 [ C32AB8FA018EF34C0F113BD501436D21 ] SENS C:\Windows\system32\sens.dll

15:24:15.0529 9632 SENS - ok

15:24:15.0685 9632 [ 0336CFFAFAAB87A11541F1CF1594B2B2 ] SensrSvc C:\Windows\system32\sensrsvc.dll

15:24:15.0685 9632 SensrSvc - ok

15:24:15.0700 9632 [ CB624C0035412AF0DEBEC78C41F5CA1B ] Serenum C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\serenum.sys

15:24:15.0716 9632 Serenum - ok

15:24:15.0731 9632 [ C1D8E28B2C2ADFAEC4BA89E9FDA69BD6 ] Serial C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\serial.sys

15:24:15.0747 9632 Serial - ok

15:24:15.0778 9632 [ 1C545A7D0691CC4A027396535691C3E3 ] sermouse C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sermouse.sys

15:24:15.0778 9632 sermouse - ok

15:24:15.0825 9632 [ 0B6231BF38174A1628C4AC812CC75804 ] SessionEnv C:\Windows\system32\sessenv.dll

15:24:15.0825 9632 SessionEnv - ok

15:24:15.0856 9632 [ A554811BCD09279536440C964AE35BBF ] sffdisk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffdisk.sys

15:24:15.0856 9632 sffdisk - ok

15:24:15.0856 9632 [ FF414F0BAEFEBA59BC6C04B3DB0B87BF ] sffp_mmc C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffp_mmc.sys

15:24:15.0856 9632 sffp_mmc - ok

15:24:15.0872 9632 [ DD85B78243A19B59F0637DCF284DA63C ] sffp_sd C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffp_sd.sys

15:24:15.0872 9632 sffp_sd - ok

15:24:15.0887 9632 [ A9D601643A1647211A1EE2EC4E433FF4 ] sfloppy C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sfloppy.sys

15:24:15.0887 9632 sfloppy - ok

15:24:15.0919 9632 [ B95F6501A2F8B2E78C697FEC401970CE ] SharedAccess C:\Windows\System32\ipnathlp.dll

15:24:15.0934 9632 SharedAccess - ok

15:24:15.0981 9632 [ AAF932B4011D14052955D4B212A4DA8D ] ShellHWDetection C:\Windows\System32\shsvcs.dll

15:24:15.0997 9632 ShellHWDetection - ok

15:24:16.0028 9632 [ 1BC348CF6BAA90EC8E533EF6E6A69933 ] SiSGbeLH C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\SiSG664.sys

15:24:16.0028 9632 SiSGbeLH - ok

15:24:16.0043 9632 [ 843CAF1E5FDE1FFD5FF768F23A51E2E1 ] SiSRaid2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\SiSRaid2.sys

15:24:16.0059 9632 SiSRaid2 - ok

15:24:16.0075 9632 [ 6A6C106D42E9FFFF8B9FCB4F754F6DA4 ] SiSRaid4 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sisraid4.sys

15:24:16.0075 9632 SiSRaid4 - ok

15:24:16.0137 9632 [ F07AF60B152221472FBDB2FECEC4896D ] SkypeUpdate C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe

15:24:16.0137 9632 SkypeUpdate - ok

15:24:16.0168 9632 [ 548260A7B8654E024DC30BF8A7C5BAA4 ] Smb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\smb.sys

15:24:16.0168 9632 Smb - ok

15:24:16.0277 9632 [ B5D3C24E4EA8E6D4850E83DAD8C510D4 ] SMSIVZAM5X64 C:\PROGRA~2\VERIZO~1\VZACCE~1\SMSIVZAM5X64.SYS

15:24:16.0293 9632 SMSIVZAM5X64 - ok

15:24:16.0324 9632 [ 6313F223E817CC09AA41811DAA7F541D ] SNMPTRAP C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe

15:24:16.0340 9632 SNMPTRAP - ok

15:24:16.0402 9632 [ 2114518E55B380A3ACC28B2C27FD499A ] SNP2UVC C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\snp2uvc.sys

15:24:16.0465 9632 SNP2UVC - ok

15:24:16.0480 9632 [ B9E31E5CACDFE584F34F730A677803F9 ] spldr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\spldr.sys

15:24:16.0480 9632 spldr - ok

15:24:16.0527 9632 [ B96C17B5DC1424D56EEA3A99E97428CD ] Spooler C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe

15:24:16.0558 9632 Spooler - ok

15:24:16.0667 9632 [ E17E0188BB90FAE42D83E98707EFA59C ] sppsvc C:\Windows\system32\sppsvc.exe

15:24:16.0730 9632 sppsvc - ok

15:24:16.0745 9632 [ 93D7D61317F3D4BC4F4E9F8A96A7DE45 ] sppuinotify C:\Windows\system32\sppuinotify.dll

15:24:16.0745 9632 sppuinotify - ok

15:24:16.0761 9632 [ 441FBA48BFF01FDB9D5969EBC1838F0B ] srv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srv.sys

15:24:16.0777 9632 srv - ok

15:24:16.0792 9632 [ B4ADEBBF5E3677CCE9651E0F01F7CC28 ] srv2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srv2.sys

15:24:16.0808 9632 srv2 - ok

15:24:16.0823 9632 [ 27E461F0BE5BFF5FC737328F749538C3 ] srvnet C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srvnet.sys

15:24:16.0823 9632 srvnet - ok

15:24:16.0855 9632 [ 51B52FBD583CDE8AA9BA62B8B4298F33 ] SSDPSRV C:\Windows\System32\ssdpsrv.dll

15:24:16.0855 9632 SSDPSRV - ok

15:24:16.0870 9632 [ AB7AEBF58DAD8DAAB7A6C45E6A8885CB ] SstpSvc C:\Windows\system32\sstpsvc.dll

15:24:16.0886 9632 SstpSvc - ok

15:24:16.0933 9632 [ FC0A58529A02B1EED55DDC58696B7908 ] Stereo Service C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe

15:24:16.0948 9632 Stereo Service - ok

15:24:16.0964 9632 [ F3817967ED533D08327DC73BC4D5542A ] stexstor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\stexstor.sys

15:24:16.0979 9632 stexstor - ok

15:24:17.0011 9632 [ DECACB6921DED1A38642642685D77DAC ] StillCam C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\serscan.sys

15:24:17.0011 9632 StillCam - ok

15:24:17.0057 9632 [ 8DD52E8E6128F4B2DA92CE27402871C1 ] stisvc C:\Windows\System32\wiaservc.dll

15:24:17.0089 9632 stisvc - ok

15:24:17.0135 9632 [ C40841817EF57D491F22EB103DA587CC ] StorSvc C:\Windows\system32\storsvc.dll

15:24:17.0135 9632 StorSvc - ok

15:24:17.0167 9632 [ D01EC09B6711A5F8E7E6564A4D0FBC90 ] swenum C:\Windows\system32\drivers\swenum.sys

15:24:17.0167 9632 swenum - ok

15:24:17.0245 9632 [ F577910A133A592234EBAAD3F3AFA258 ] SwitchBoard C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\SwitchBoard\SwitchBoard.exe

15:24:17.0260 9632 SwitchBoard - ok

15:24:17.0276 9632 [ E08E46FDD841B7184194011CA1955A0B ] swprv C:\Windows\System32\swprv.dll

15:24:17.0307 9632 swprv - ok

15:24:17.0369 9632 [ BF9CCC0BF39B418C8D0AE8B05CF95B7D ] SysMain C:\Windows\system32\sysmain.dll

15:24:17.0416 9632 SysMain - ok

15:24:17.0463 9632 [ E3C61FD7B7C2557E1F1B0B4CEC713585 ] TabletInputService C:\Windows\System32\TabSvc.dll

15:24:17.0463 9632 TabletInputService - ok

15:24:17.0479 9632 [ 40F0849F65D13EE87B9A9AE3C1DD6823 ] TapiSrv C:\Windows\System32\tapisrv.dll

15:24:17.0479 9632 TapiSrv - ok

15:24:17.0494 9632 [ 1BE03AC720F4D302EA01D40F588162F6 ] TBS C:\Windows\System32\tbssvc.dll

15:24:17.0494 9632 TBS - ok

15:24:17.0557 9632 [ F782CAD3CEDBB3F9FFE3BF2775D92DDC ] Tcpip C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tcpip.sys

15:24:17.0619 9632 Tcpip - ok

15:24:17.0650 9632 [ F782CAD3CEDBB3F9FFE3BF2775D92DDC ] TCPIP6 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tcpip.sys

15:24:17.0666 9632 TCPIP6 - ok

15:24:17.0822 9632 [ DF687E3D8836BFB04FCC0615BF15A519 ] tcpipreg C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys

15:24:18.0103 9632 tcpipreg - ok

15:24:18.0149 9632 [ 3371D21011695B16333A3934340C4E7C ] TDPIPE C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tdpipe.sys

15:24:18.0149 9632 TDPIPE - ok

15:24:18.0181 9632 [ 51C5ECEB1CDEE2468A1748BE550CFBC8 ] TDTCP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tdtcp.sys

15:24:18.0181 9632 TDTCP - ok

15:24:18.0196 9632 [ DDAD5A7AB24D8B65F8D724F5C20FD806 ] tdx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tdx.sys

15:24:18.0212 9632 tdx - ok

15:24:18.0243 9632 [ 561E7E1F06895D78DE991E01DD0FB6E5 ] TermDD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\termdd.sys

15:24:18.0243 9632 TermDD - ok

15:24:18.0274 9632 [ 2E648163254233755035B46DD7B89123 ] TermService C:\Windows\System32\termsrv.dll

15:24:18.0305 9632 TermService - ok

15:24:18.0321 9632 [ F0344071948D1A1FA732231785A0664C ] Themes C:\Windows\system32\themeservice.dll

15:24:18.0321 9632 Themes - ok

15:24:18.0337 9632 [ E40E80D0304A73E8D269F7141D77250B ] THREADORDER C:\Windows\system32\mmcss.dll

15:24:18.0337 9632 THREADORDER - ok

15:24:18.0399 9632 [ 747E60B773E95F6C93D5621B550D6865 ] TomTomHOMEService D:\Program Files (x86)\TomTom HOME 2\TomTomHOMEService.exe

15:24:18.0415 9632 TomTomHOMEService - ok

15:24:18.0430 9632 [ 7E7AFD841694F6AC397E99D75CEAD49D ] TrkWks C:\Windows\System32\trkwks.dll

15:24:18.0446 9632 TrkWks - ok

15:24:18.0508 9632 [ 773212B2AAA24C1E31F10246B15B276C ] TrustedInstaller C:\Windows\servicing\TrustedInstaller.exe

15:24:18.0508 9632 TrustedInstaller - ok

15:24:18.0539 9632 [ CE18B2CDFC837C99E5FAE9CA6CBA5D30 ] tssecsrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tssecsrv.sys

15:24:18.0539 9632 tssecsrv - ok

15:24:18.0555 9632 [ D11C783E3EF9A3C52C0EBE83CC5000E9 ] TsUsbFlt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys

15:24:18.0571 9632 TsUsbFlt - ok

15:24:18.0602 9632 [ 3566A8DAAFA27AF944F5D705EAA64894 ] tunnel C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tunnel.sys

15:24:18.0617 9632 tunnel - ok

15:24:18.0633 9632 [ C45A3E051C65106A28982CAED125F855 ] TurboB C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\TurboB.sys

15:24:18.0633 9632 TurboB - ok

15:24:18.0695 9632 [ BAEF86EBEAECE76573FA822DEA256F6C ] TurboBoost C:\Program Files\Intel\TurboBoost\TurboBoost.exe

15:24:18.0695 9632 TurboBoost - ok

15:24:18.0727 9632 [ B4DD609BD7E282BFC683CEC7EAAAAD67 ] uagp35 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\uagp35.sys

15:24:18.0727 9632 uagp35 - ok

15:24:18.0742 9632 [ FF4232A1A64012BAA1FD97C7B67DF593 ] udfs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\udfs.sys

15:24:18.0758 9632 udfs - ok

15:24:18.0789 9632 [ 3CBDEC8D06B9968ABA702EBA076364A1 ] UI0Detect C:\Windows\system32\UI0Detect.exe

15:24:18.0789 9632 UI0Detect - ok

15:24:18.0820 9632 [ 4BFE1BC28391222894CBF1E7D0E42320 ] uliagpkx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\uliagpkx.sys

15:24:18.0885 9632 uliagpkx - ok

15:24:18.0916 9632 [ DC54A574663A895C8763AF0FA1FF7561 ] umbus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\umbus.sys

15:24:18.0916 9632 umbus - ok

15:24:18.0953 9632 [ B2E8E8CB557B156DA5493BBDDCC1474D ] UmPass C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\umpass.sys

15:24:18.0953 9632 UmPass - ok

15:24:19.0015 9632 [ A293DCD756D04D8492A750D03B9A297C ] UmRdpService C:\Windows\System32\umrdp.dll

15:24:19.0015 9632 UmRdpService - ok

15:24:19.0113 9632 [ 41118D920B2B268C0ADC36421248CDCF ] UNS C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe

15:24:19.0132 9632 UNS - ok

15:24:19.0152 9632 [ D47EC6A8E81633DD18D2436B19BAF6DE ] upnphost C:\Windows\System32\upnphost.dll

15:24:19.0155 9632 upnphost - ok

15:24:19.0191 9632 [ F724B03C3DFAACF08D17D38BF3333583 ] USBAAPL64 C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\usbaapl64.sys

15:24:19.0194 9632 USBAAPL64 - ok

15:24:19.0234 9632 [ 82E8F44688E6FAC57B5B7C6FC7ADBC2A ] usbaudio C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbaudio.sys

15:24:19.0239 9632 usbaudio - ok

15:24:19.0267 9632 [ 481DFF26B4DCA8F4CBAC1F7DCE1D6829 ] usbccgp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbccgp.sys

15:24:19.0272 9632 usbccgp - ok

15:24:19.0298 9632 [ AF0892A803FDDA7492F595368E3B68E7 ] usbcir C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbcir.sys

15:24:19.0303 9632 usbcir - ok

15:24:19.0317 9632 [ 74EE782B1D9C241EFE425565854C661C ] usbehci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbehci.sys

15:24:19.0321 9632 usbehci - ok

15:24:19.0336 9632 [ DC96BD9CCB8403251BCF25047573558E ] usbhub C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbhub.sys

15:24:19.0345 9632 usbhub - ok

15:24:19.0354 9632 [ 58E546BBAF87664FC57E0F6081E4F609 ] usbohci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbohci.sys

15:24:19.0354 9632 usbohci - ok

15:24:19.0397 9632 [ 73188F58FB384E75C4063D29413CEE3D ] usbprint C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbprint.sys

15:24:19.0400 9632 usbprint - ok

15:24:19.0429 9632 [ D76510CFA0FC09023077F22C2F979D86 ] USBSTOR C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\USBSTOR.SYS

15:24:19.0433 9632 USBSTOR - ok

15:24:19.0451 9632 [ 81FB2216D3A60D1284455D511797DB3D ] usbuhci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbuhci.sys

15:24:19.0455 9632 usbuhci - ok

15:24:19.0488 9632 [ 454800C2BC7F3927CE030141EE4F4C50 ] usbvideo C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\usbvideo.sys

15:24:19.0494 9632 usbvideo - ok

15:24:19.0519 9632 [ EDBB23CBCF2CDF727D64FF9B51A6070E ] UxSms C:\Windows\System32\uxsms.dll

15:24:19.0524 9632 UxSms - ok

15:24:19.0539 9632 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] VaultSvc C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe

15:24:19.0541 9632 VaultSvc - ok

15:24:19.0553 9632 [ FD911873C0BB6945FA38C16E9A2B58F9 ] VClone C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\VClone.sys

15:24:19.0553 9632 VClone - ok

15:24:19.0593 9632 [ C5C876CCFC083FF3B128F933823E87BD ] vdrvroot C:\Windows\system32\drivers\vdrvroot.sys

15:24:19.0595 9632 vdrvroot - ok

15:24:19.0646 9632 [ 8D6B481601D01A456E75C3210F1830BE ] vds C:\Windows\System32\vds.exe

15:24:19.0672 9632 vds - ok

15:24:19.0700 9632 [ DA4DA3F5E02943C2DC8C6ED875DE68DD ] vga C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vgapnp.sys

15:24:19.0704 9632 vga - ok

15:24:19.0722 9632 [ 53E92A310193CB3C03BEA963DE7D9CFC ] VgaSave C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vga.sys

15:24:19.0727 9632 VgaSave - ok

15:24:19.0752 9632 [ 2CE2DF28C83AEAF30084E1B1EB253CBB ] vhdmp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\vhdmp.sys

15:24:19.0754 9632 vhdmp - ok

15:24:19.0796 9632 [ E5689D93FFE4E5D66C0178761240DD54 ] viaide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\viaide.sys

15:24:19.0799 9632 viaide - ok

15:24:19.0820 9632 [ D2AAFD421940F640B407AEFAAEBD91B0 ] volmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volmgr.sys

15:24:19.0823 9632 volmgr - ok

15:24:19.0858 9632 [ A255814907C89BE58B79EF2F189B843B ] volmgrx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volmgrx.sys

15:24:19.0867 9632 volmgrx - ok

15:24:19.0887 9632 [ 0D08D2F3B3FF84E433346669B5E0F639 ] volsnap C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volsnap.sys

15:24:19.0895 9632 volsnap - ok

15:24:19.0925 9632 [ 5E2016EA6EBACA03C04FEAC5F330D997 ] vsmraid C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vsmraid.sys

15:24:19.0932 9632 vsmraid - ok

15:24:20.0000 9632 [ B60BA0BC31B0CB414593E169F6F21CC2 ] VSS C:\Windows\system32\vssvc.exe

15:24:20.0063 9632 VSS - ok

15:24:20.0078 9632 [ 36D4720B72B5C5D9CB2B9C29E9DF67A1 ] vwifibus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vwifibus.sys

15:24:20.0078 9632 vwifibus - ok

15:24:20.0094 9632 [ 6A3D66263414FF0D6FA754C646612F3F ] vwififlt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vwififlt.sys

15:24:20.0094 9632 vwififlt - ok

15:24:20.0125 9632 [ 6A638FC4BFDDC4D9B186C28C91BD1A01 ] vwifimp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vwifimp.sys

15:24:20.0375 9632 vwifimp - ok

15:24:20.0702 9632 [ 1C9D80CC3849B3788048078C26486E1A ] W32Time C:\Windows\system32\w32time.dll

15:24:20.0702 9632 W32Time - ok

15:24:20.0718 9632 [ 4E9440F4F152A7B944CB1663D3935A3E ] WacomPen C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wacompen.sys

15:24:20.0718 9632 WacomPen - ok

15:24:20.0765 9632 [ 356AFD78A6ED4457169241AC3965230C ] WANARP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wanarp.sys

15:24:20.0765 9632 WANARP - ok

15:24:20.0780 9632 [ 356AFD78A6ED4457169241AC3965230C ] Wanarpv6 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wanarp.sys

15:24:20.0780 9632 Wanarpv6 - ok

15:24:20.0843 9632 [ 3CEC96DE223E49EAAE3651FCF8FAEA6C ] WatAdminSvc C:\Windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe

15:24:20.0874 9632 WatAdminSvc - ok

15:24:20.0936 9632 [ 78F4E7F5C56CB9716238EB57DA4B6A75 ] wbengine C:\Windows\system32\wbengine.exe

15:24:20.0983 9632 wbengine - ok

15:24:20.0999 9632 [ 3AA101E8EDAB2DB4131333F4325C76A3 ] WbioSrvc C:\Windows\System32\wbiosrvc.dll

15:24:21.0014 9632 WbioSrvc - ok

15:24:21.0045 9632 [ 7368A2AFD46E5A4481D1DE9D14848EDD ] wcncsvc C:\Windows\System32\wcncsvc.dll

15:24:21.0061 9632 wcncsvc - ok

15:24:21.0077 9632 [ 20F7441334B18CEE52027661DF4A6129 ] WcsPlugInService C:\Windows\System32\WcsPlugInService.dll

15:24:21.0077 9632 WcsPlugInService - ok

15:24:21.0092 9632 [ 72889E16FF12BA0F235467D6091B17DC ] Wd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wd.sys

15:24:21.0092 9632 Wd - ok

15:24:21.0123 9632 [ 441BD2D7B4F98134C3A4F9FA570FD250 ] Wdf01000 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Wdf01000.sys

15:24:21.0155 9632 Wdf01000 - ok

15:24:21.0170 9632 [ BF1FC3F79B863C914687A737C2F3D681 ] WdiServiceHost C:\Windows\system32\wdi.dll

15:24:21.0186 9632 WdiServiceHost - ok

15:24:21.0186 9632 [ BF1FC3F79B863C914687A737C2F3D681 ] WdiSystemHost C:\Windows\system32\wdi.dll

15:24:21.0186 9632 WdiSystemHost - ok

15:24:21.0233 9632 [ 3DB6D04E1C64272F8B14EB8BC4616280 ] WebClient C:\Windows\System32\webclnt.dll

15:24:21.0248 9632 WebClient - ok

15:24:21.0264 9632 [ C749025A679C5103E575E3B48E092C43 ] Wecsvc C:\Windows\system32\wecsvc.dll

15:24:21.0279 9632 Wecsvc - ok

15:24:21.0295 9632 [ 7E591867422DC788B9E5BD337A669A08 ] wercplsupport C:\Windows\System32\wercplsupport.dll

15:24:21.0311 9632 wercplsupport - ok

15:24:21.0326 9632 [ 6D137963730144698CBD10F202E9F251 ] WerSvc C:\Windows\System32\WerSvc.dll

15:24:21.0342 9632 WerSvc - ok

15:24:21.0373 9632 [ 611B23304BF067451A9FDEE01FBDD725 ] WfpLwf C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wfplwf.sys

15:24:21.0373 9632 WfpLwf - ok

15:24:21.0404 9632 [ 52DED146E4797E6CCF94799E8E22BB2A ] WimFltr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wimfltr.sys

15:24:21.0404 9632 WimFltr - ok

15:24:21.0420 9632 [ 05ECAEC3E4529A7153B3136CEB49F0EC ] WIMMount C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wimmount.sys

15:24:21.0420 9632 WIMMount - ok

15:24:21.0451 9632 WinDefend - ok

15:24:21.0451 9632 WinHttpAutoProxySvc - ok

15:24:21.0513 9632 [ 19B07E7E8915D701225DA41CB3877306 ] Winmgmt C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll

15:24:21.0513 9632 Winmgmt - ok

15:24:21.0591 9632 [ BCB1310604AA415C4508708975B3931E ] WinRM C:\Windows\system32\WsmSvc.dll

15:24:21.0638 9632 WinRM - ok

15:24:21.0685 9632 [ FE88B288356E7B47B74B13372ADD906D ] WinUSB C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\WinUSB.sys

15:24:21.0685 9632 WinUSB - ok

15:24:21.0732 9632 [ 4FADA86E62F18A1B2F42BA18AE24E6AA ] Wlansvc C:\Windows\System32\wlansvc.dll

15:24:21.0763 9632 Wlansvc - ok

15:24:21.0779 9632 [ F6FF8944478594D0E414D3F048F0D778 ] WmiAcpi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wmiacpi.sys

15:24:21.0794 9632 WmiAcpi - ok

15:24:21.0825 9632 [ 38B84C94C5A8AF291ADFEA478AE54F93 ] wmiApSrv C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WmiApSrv.exe

15:24:21.0825 9632 wmiApSrv - ok

15:24:21.0841 9632 WMPNetworkSvc - ok

15:24:21.0857 9632 [ 96C6E7100D724C69FCF9E7BF590D1DCA ] WPCSvc C:\Windows\System32\wpcsvc.dll

15:24:21.0857 9632 WPCSvc - ok

15:24:21.0903 9632 [ 93221146D4EBBF314C29B23CD6CC391D ] WPDBusEnum C:\Windows\system32\wpdbusenum.dll

15:24:21.0903 9632 WPDBusEnum - ok

15:24:21.0935 9632 [ 6BCC1D7D2FD2453957C5479A32364E52 ] ws2ifsl C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys

15:24:21.0935 9632 ws2ifsl - ok

15:24:21.0966 9632 [ E8B1FE6669397D1772D8196DF0E57A9E ] wscsvc C:\Windows\system32\wscsvc.dll

15:24:21.0966 9632 wscsvc - ok

15:24:22.0013 9632 [ 8D918B1DB190A4D9B1753A66FA8C96E8 ] WSDPrintDevice C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\WSDPrint.sys

15:24:22.0013 9632 WSDPrintDevice - ok

15:24:22.0028 9632 WSearch - ok

15:24:22.0122 9632 [ D9EF901DCA379CFE914E9FA13B73B4C4 ] wuauserv C:\Windows\system32\wuaueng.dll

15:24:22.0184 9632 wuauserv - ok

15:24:22.0215 9632 [ D3381DC54C34D79B22CEE0D65BA91B7C ] WudfPf C:\Windows\system32\drivers\WudfPf.sys

15:24:22.0215 9632 WudfPf - ok

15:24:22.0247 9632 [ CF8D590BE3373029D57AF80914190682 ] WUDFRd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\WUDFRd.sys

15:24:22.0247 9632 WUDFRd - ok

15:24:22.0262 9632 [ 7A95C95B6C4CF292D689106BCAE49543 ] wudfsvc C:\Windows\System32\WUDFSvc.dll

15:24:22.0262 9632 wudfsvc - ok

15:24:22.0278 9632 [ 9A3452B3C2A46C073166C5CF49FAD1AE ] WwanSvc C:\Windows\System32\wwansvc.dll

15:24:22.0278 9632 WwanSvc - ok

15:24:22.0340 9632 ================ Scan global ===============================

15:24:22.0371 9632 [ BA0CD8C393E8C9F83354106093832C7B ] C:\Windows\system32\basesrv.dll

15:24:22.0403 9632 [ EB6A48CC998E1090E44E8E7F1009A640 ] C:\Windows\system32\winsrv.dll

15:24:22.0418 9632 [ EB6A48CC998E1090E44E8E7F1009A640 ] C:\Windows\system32\winsrv.dll

15:24:22.0434 9632 [ D6160F9D869BA3AF0B787F971DB56368 ] C:\Windows\system32\sxssrv.dll

15:24:22.0449 9632 [ 24ACB7E5BE595468E3B9AA488B9B4FCB ] C:\Windows\system32\services.exe

15:24:22.0465 9632 [Global] - ok

15:24:22.0465 9632 ================ Scan MBR ==================================

15:24:22.0481 9632 [ A36C5E4F47E84449FF07ED3517B43A31 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0

15:24:23.0229 9632 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 - ok

15:24:23.0229 9632 ================ Scan VBR ==================================

15:24:23.0229 9632 [ 46086F3268D5CF3BA5E620F56FD78401 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1

15:24:23.0229 9632 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1 - ok

15:24:23.0261 9632 [ 2F31B0FEEB411C10BDEA20B02996BD42 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2

15:24:23.0261 9632 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2 - ok

15:24:23.0261 9632 ============================================================

15:24:23.0261 9632 Scan finished

15:24:23.0261 9632 ============================================================

15:24:23.0276 5752 Detected object count: 0

15:24:23.0276 5752 Actual detected object count: 0

aswMBR version 0.9.9.1707 Copyright© 2011 AVAST Software

Run date: 2012-12-08 15:29:06

-----------------------------

15:29:06.162 OS Version: Windows x64 6.1.7601 Service Pack 1

15:29:06.162 Number of processors: 8 586 0x1E05

15:29:06.162 ComputerName: D-PC UserName: D

15:29:08.674 Initialize success

15:31:51.626 AVAST engine defs: 12120800

15:50:33.842 Disk 0 (boot) \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 -> \Device\Ide\IAAStorageDevice-1

15:50:33.842 Disk 0 Vendor: ST950042 0003 Size: 476940MB BusType: 3

15:50:33.858 Disk 0 MBR read successfully

15:50:33.874 Disk 0 MBR scan

15:50:33.874 Disk 0 Windows 7 default MBR code

15:50:33.889 Disk 0 Partition 1 00 1C Hidd FAT32 LBA MSDOS5.0 20002 MB offset 63

15:50:33.905 Disk 0 Partition 2 80 (A) 07 HPFS/NTFS NTFS 119235 MB offset 40965752

15:50:33.920 Disk 0 Partition - 00 0F Extended LBA 337701 MB offset 285159424

15:50:33.952 Disk 0 Partition 3 00 07 HPFS/NTFS NTFS 337700 MB offset 285161472

15:50:33.998 Disk 0 scanning C:\Windows\system32\drivers

15:50:49.718 Service scanning

15:51:16.542 Modules scanning

15:51:16.557 Disk 0 trace - called modules:

15:51:16.604 ntoskrnl.exe CLASSPNP.SYS disk.sys ACPI.sys iaStor.sys hal.dll

15:51:16.620 1 nt!IofCallDriver -> \Device\Harddisk0\DR0[0xfffffa8006607790]

15:51:16.635 3 CLASSPNP.SYS[fffff88001bcf43f] -> nt!IofCallDriver -> [0xfffffa800638be40]

15:51:16.651 5 ACPI.sys[fffff88000f927a1] -> nt!IofCallDriver -> \Device\Ide\IAAStorageDevice-1[0xfffffa800638e050]

15:51:17.306 AVAST engine scan C:\Windows

15:51:20.902 AVAST engine scan C:\Windows\system32

15:55:17.484 AVAST engine scan C:\Windows\system32\drivers

15:55:37.733 AVAST engine scan C:\Users\D

16:14:08.856 AVAST engine scan C:\ProgramData

16:18:32.371 Scan finished successfully

16:21:01.553 Disk 0 MBR has been saved successfully to "C:\Users\D\Desktop\MBR.dat"

16:21:01.553 The log file has been saved successfully to "C:\Users\D\Desktop\aswMBR.txt"

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Staff

Greetings

At this time I would like you to run this script for me and it is a good time to check out the computer to see if there is anything else that needs to be addressed.

:Run CFScript:

Open Notepad and copy/paste the text in the box into the window:

 ClearJavaCache:: 

Save it to your desktop as CFScript.txt

Refering to the picture above, drag CFScript.txt into ComboFix.exe

CFScriptB-4.gif

This will let ComboFix run again.

Restart if you have to.

Save the produced logfile to your desktop.

Note: Do not mouseclick combofix's window whilst it's running. That may cause it to stall

Note 2: If you recieve an error "Illegal operation attempted on a registery key that has been marked for deletion." Please restart the computer

"information and logs"

  • In your next post I need the following
  1. report from Combofix
  2. let me know of any problems you may have had
  3. How is the computer doing now after running the script?

Gringo

Link to post
Share on other sites

Here's the log. There were no issues with running CFScript.txt in ComboFix. The computer didn't need to restart. The computer seems to be doing everything just fine.

ComboFix 12-12-07.01 - D 12/08/2012 19:13:36.2.8 - x64

Microsoft Windows 7 Professional 6.1.7601.1.1252.1.1033.18.6068.2948 [GMT -8:00]

Running from: c:\users\D\Desktop\Remove Trojans Malware\ComboFix.exe

Command switches used :: c:\users\D\Desktop\Remove Trojans Malware\CFScript.txt

AV: AVG Anti-Virus 2012 *Disabled/Updated* {5A2746B1-DEE9-F85A-FBCD-ADB11639C5F0}

SP: AVG Anti-Virus 2012 *Disabled/Updated* {E146A755-F8D3-F7D4-C17D-96C36DBE8F4D}

SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}

.

.

((((((((((((((((((((((((( Files Created from 2012-11-09 to 2012-12-09 )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

.

.

2012-12-09 03:56 . 2012-12-09 03:56 -------- d-----w- c:\users\UpdatusUser\AppData\Local\temp

2012-12-09 03:56 . 2012-12-09 03:56 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Default\AppData\Local\temp

2012-11-29 08:35 . 2012-11-29 08:35 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Freecorder 7 Screen

2012-11-29 06:41 . 2012-11-29 06:41 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Freecorder 7 Screen

2012-11-26 07:49 . 2012-11-26 07:49 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Alfa.NetSoft

2012-11-26 07:49 . 2012-11-26 07:49 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Kindlean

2012-11-24 09:37 . 2012-11-24 09:37 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Freecorder 7 Converter

2012-11-24 09:36 . 2012-11-24 09:36 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Freecorder 7 Converter

2012-11-24 04:26 . 2012-11-24 04:26 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\.swt

2012-11-24 02:57 . 2012-11-24 02:57 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Freecorder 7 Video

2012-11-24 02:56 . 2012-11-29 06:41 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Local\Jaksta_Technologies_Pty_L

2012-11-24 02:56 . 2012-11-24 02:56 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Freecorder 7 Video

2012-11-15 06:17 . 2012-11-21 07:25 -------- d-----w- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\calibre

2012-11-15 06:17 . 2012-11-24 04:33 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Calibre2

2012-11-13 20:01 . 2012-10-18 18:25 3149824 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\win32k.sys

2012-11-13 20:00 . 2012-09-25 22:47 78336 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\synceng.dll

2012-11-13 20:00 . 2012-09-25 22:46 95744 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\synceng.dll

2012-11-12 19:15 . 2012-11-12 19:15 119808 ----a-r- c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CCF298AF-9CE1-4B26-B251-486E98A34789}\icons.exe

.

.

.

(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Find3M Report ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

.

2012-12-08 08:42 . 2010-12-24 18:58 45056 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\acovcnt.exe

2012-11-13 20:47 . 2012-04-10 14:21 697272 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe

2012-11-13 20:47 . 2011-06-12 20:31 73656 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl

2012-11-13 20:27 . 2010-12-27 18:14 66395536 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\MRT.exe

2012-10-18 19:36 . 2012-10-18 19:36 95208 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\WindowsAccessBridge-32.dll

2012-10-18 19:36 . 2012-07-16 17:24 821736 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\npDeployJava1.dll

2012-10-18 19:36 . 2010-12-28 20:02 746984 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\deployJava1.dll

2012-09-30 02:54 . 2011-02-15 08:46 25928 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys

2012-09-14 19:19 . 2012-10-10 06:14 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\tzres.dll

2012-09-14 18:28 . 2012-10-10 06:14 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\tzres.dll

.

.

((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Reg Loading Points ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

.

.

*Note* empty entries & legit default entries are not shown

REGEDIT4

.

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]

"Sidebar"="c:\program files\Windows Sidebar\sidebar.exe" [2010-11-20 1475584]

"Syncables"="c:\program files (x86)\syncables\syncables desktop\Syncables.exe" [2010-04-05 370480]

"SandboxieControl"="d:\program files\Sandboxie\SbieCtrl.exe" [2011-01-12 592616]

"AnyDVD"="c:\program files (x86)\SlySoft\AnyDVD\AnyDVDtray.exe" [2012-08-29 6315680]

"Unified Remote v2"="c:\program files (x86)\Unified Remote\RemoteServer.exe" [2012-09-15 280672]

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]

"UpdatePSTShortCut"="c:\program files (x86)\Cyberlink\DVD Suite\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" [2010-06-24 210216]

"UpdateLBPShortCut"="c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\LabelPrint\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" [2009-05-20 222504]

"UpdateP2GoShortCut"="c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\Power2Go\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" [2009-05-20 222504]

"Boingo Wi-Fi"="c:\program files (x86)\Boingo\Boingo Wi-Fi\Boingo.lnk" [2010-09-19 2429]

"ATKOSD2"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKOSD2\ATKOSD2.exe" [2010-06-25 6806144]

"ATKMEDIA"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Media\DMedia.exe" [2010-05-03 170624]

"HControlUser"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\HControlUser.exe" [2009-06-19 105016]

"SonicMasterTray"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\SonicMaster\SonicMasterTray.exe" [2010-07-10 984400]

"Wireless Console 3"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\Wireless Console 3\wcourier.exe" [2010-04-26 1597440]

"ASUS VIBE"="c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ASUS VIBE\ASUS VIBE.exe" [2010-03-02 102400]

"QuickTime Task"="c:\program files (x86)\QuickTime\QTTask.exe" [2010-11-30 421888]

"iTunesHelper"="c:\program files (x86)\iTunes\iTunesHelper.exe" [2010-12-14 421160]

"GrooveMonitor"="c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe" [2009-02-27 30040]

"AVG_TRAY"="c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgtray.exe" [2012-07-31 2596984]

"VirtualCloneDrive"="c:\program files (x86)\Elaborate Bytes\VirtualCloneDrive\VCDDaemon.exe" [2011-03-07 89456]

"CloneCDTray"="c:\program files (x86)\SlySoft\CloneCD\CloneCDTray.exe" [2009-01-29 57344]

"SwitchBoard"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\SwitchBoard\SwitchBoard.exe" [2010-02-19 517096]

"Memeo Instant Backup"="c:\program files (x86)\Memeo\AutoBackup\MemeoLauncher2.exe" [2011-04-06 136416]

"Seagate Dashboard"="c:\program files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\MemeoLauncher.exe" [2011-11-03 73728]

"RemoteControl11"="c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\PDVD11Serv.exe" [2011-05-19 234792]

"Adobe ARM"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe" [2012-07-27 919008]

.

c:\users\D\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\

PdaNet Desktop.lnk - c:\program files (x86)\PdaNet for Android\PdaNetPC.exe [2012-1-31 484976]

.

c:\programdata\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\

FancyStart daemon.lnk - c:\windows\Installer\{2B81872B-A054-48DA-BE3B-FA5C164C303A}\_C4A2FC3E3722966204FDD8.exe [2010-9-19 12862]

VTUninstall.lnk - c:\windows\System32\VirtualTransportUninstall.exe [2011-11-29 34112]

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\policies\system]

"ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin"= 5 (0x5)

"ConsentPromptBehaviorUser"= 3 (0x3)

"EnableUIADesktopToggle"= 0 (0x0)

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\currentcontrolset\control\session manager]

BootExecute REG_MULTI_SZ autocheck autochk *\0c:\progra~2\AVG\AVG2012\avgrsa.exe /sync /restart

.

R2 AVGIDSAgent;AVGIDSAgent;c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\AVGIDSAgent.exe [2012-08-13 5167736]

R2 BRA_Scheduler;Brother BRAdminPro Scheduler;c:\program files (x86)\Brother\BRAdmin Professional 3\bratimer.exe [2010-09-15 65536]

R2 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64;Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v4.0.30319_X64;c:\windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe [2010-03-18 138576]

R2 MBAMService;MBAMService;d:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe [2012-09-30 676936]

R2 SkypeUpdate;Skype Updater;c:\program files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe [2012-07-13 160944]

R3 AmUStor;AM USB Stroage Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\AmUStor.SYS [2010-05-03 44032]

R3 BTCFilterService;USB Networking Driver Filter Service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\motfilt.sys [2009-01-29 6144]

R3 CYUSB;USB Cradle;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\CYUSB.sys [2010-09-16 47104]

R3 FLxHCIh;Fresco Logic xHCI (USB3) Hub Device Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\FLxHCIh.sys [2010-06-28 57344]

R3 MBAMProtector;MBAMProtector;c:\windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys [2012-09-30 25928]

R3 motandroidusb;Mot ADB Interface Driver;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\motoandroid.sys [2009-07-10 31744]

R3 motccgp;Motorola USB Composite Device Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\motccgp.sys [2010-12-03 21504]

R3 motccgpfl;MotCcgpFlService;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\motccgpfl.sys [2009-01-29 9216]

R3 Motousbnet;Motorola USB Networking Driver Service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Motousbnet.sys [2010-04-01 26624]

R3 NWUSBCDFIL64;Novatel Wireless Installation CD;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\NwUsbCdFil64.sys [2008-07-07 25600]

R3 NWUSBPort2;Novatel Wireless USB Status2 Port Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\nwusbser2.sys [2008-05-09 213120]

R3 pnetmdm;PdaNet Modem;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\pnetmdm64.sys [2007-03-07 17920]

R3 SiSGbeLH;SiS191/SiS190 Ethernet Device NDIS 6.0 Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\SiSG664.sys [2009-06-10 56832]

R3 SMSIVZAM5X64;SMSIVZAM5X64 NDIS Protocol Driver;c:\progra~2\VERIZO~1\VZACCE~1\SMSIVZAM5X64.SYS [2009-03-21 43032]

R3 SwitchBoard;Adobe SwitchBoard;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\SwitchBoard\SwitchBoard.exe [2010-02-19 517096]

R3 TsUsbFlt;TsUsbFlt;c:\windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys [2010-11-20 59392]

R3 TurboBoost;TurboBoost;c:\program files\Intel\TurboBoost\TurboBoost.exe [2009-08-06 118672]

R3 USBAAPL64;Apple Mobile USB Driver;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\usbaapl64.sys [2010-09-28 51712]

R3 WatAdminSvc;Windows Activation Technologies Service;c:\windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe [2010-12-26 1255736]

R4 AFBAgent;AFBAgent;c:\windows\system32\FBAgent.exe [2009-12-07 379520]

S0 AVGIDSHA;AVGIDSHA;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsha.sys [2012-04-19 28480]

S0 Avgrkx64;AVG Anti-Rootkit Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgrkx64.sys [2012-01-31 36944]

S0 DCR;DCR;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\DCR.sys [2011-02-12 334216]

S0 DCVP;DCVP;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\DCVP.sys [2011-02-12 25288]

S0 nvpciflt;nvpciflt;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\nvpciflt.sys [2010-07-26 24680]

S0 PxHlpa64;PxHlpa64;c:\windows\System32\Drivers\PxHlpa64.sys [2009-07-09 55280]

S1 Avgldx64;AVG AVI Loader Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgldx64.sys [2012-07-26 291680]

S1 Avgmfx64;AVG Mini-Filter Resident Anti-Virus Shield;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgmfx64.sys [2011-12-23 47696]

S1 Avgtdia;AVG TDI Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgtdia.sys [2012-08-24 384352]

S2 ASMMAP64;ASMMAP64;c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKGFNEX\ASMMAP64.sys [2009-07-03 15416]

S2 avgwd;AVG WatchDog;c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgwdsvc.exe [2012-02-14 193288]

S2 CLHNServiceForPowerDVD;CLHNServiceForPowerDVD;c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Kernel\DMP\CLHNServiceForPowerDVD.exe [2011-05-19 83240]

S2 CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Monitor Service;CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Monitor Service;c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\MediaServer\CLMSMonitorService.exe [2011-05-12 70952]

S2 CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Service;CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Service;c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\MediaServer\CLMSServer.exe [2011-05-12 312616]

S2 DriveCryptService;DriveCrypt Service;c:\program files (x86)\SecurStar\DriveCrypt 5\DCRServ.exe [2011-02-12 96680]

S2 MBAMScheduler;MBAMScheduler;d:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe [2012-09-30 399432]

S2 MemeoBackgroundService;MemeoBackgroundService;c:\program files (x86)\Memeo\AutoBackup\MemeoBackgroundService.exe [2011-04-06 25824]

S2 MotoHelper;MotoHelper Service;c:\program files (x86)\Motorola\MotoHelper\MotoHelperService.exe [2011-01-27 226624]

S2 ntk_PowerDVD;ntk_PowerDVD;c:\program files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Kernel\DMP\ntk_PowerDVD_64.sys [2011-05-19 75248]

S2 SeagateDashboardService;Seagate Dashboard Service;c:\program files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\SeagateDashboardService.exe [2011-11-03 8704]

S2 Stereo Service;NVIDIA Stereoscopic 3D Driver Service;c:\program files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe [2012-02-29 382272]

S2 TomTomHOMEService;TomTomHOMEService;d:\program files (x86)\TomTom HOME 2\TomTomHOMEService.exe [2010-08-24 92008]

S2 TurboB;Turbo Boost UI Monitor driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\TurboB.sys [2009-08-06 13784]

S2 UNS;Intel® Management & Security Application User Notification Service;c:\program files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe [2009-10-01 2314240]

S3 AVGIDSDriver;AVGIDSDriver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsdrivera.sys [2011-12-23 124496]

S3 AVGIDSFilter;AVGIDSFilter;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsfiltera.sys [2011-12-23 29776]

S3 btusbflt;Bluetooth USB Filter;c:\windows\system32\drivers\btusbflt.sys [2009-12-14 53800]

S3 btwl2cap;Bluetooth L2CAP Service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btwl2cap.sys [2009-04-07 35104]

S3 ETD;ELAN PS/2 Port Input Device;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\ETD.sys [2010-07-21 129024]

S3 FLxHCIc;Fresco Logic xHCI (USB3) Device Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\FLxHCIc.sys [2010-06-28 206848]

S3 HECIx64;Intel® Management Engine Interface;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\HECIx64.sys [2009-09-17 56344]

S3 L1C;NDIS Miniport Driver for Atheros AR8131/AR8132 PCI-E Ethernet Controller (NDIS 6.20);c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\L1C62x64.sys [2009-06-10 57344]

S3 pneteth;PdaNet Broadband;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\pneteth.sys [2011-11-25 15360]

.

.

--- Other Services/Drivers In Memory ---

.

*NewlyCreated* - 83218714

*NewlyCreated* - ASWMBR

*Deregistered* - 83218714

*Deregistered* - aswMBR

.

Contents of the 'Scheduled Tasks' folder

.

2012-12-09 c:\windows\Tasks\Adobe Flash Player Updater.job

- c:\windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe [2012-04-10 20:47]

.

2012-12-09 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineCore.job

- c:\program files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2010-09-19 18:19]

.

2012-12-09 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineUA.job

- c:\program files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2010-09-19 18:19]

.

.

--------- X64 Entries -----------

.

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\AsusWSShellExt_B]

@="{6D4133E5-0742-4ADC-8A8C-9303440F7190}"

[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{6D4133E5-0742-4ADC-8A8C-9303440F7190}]

2009-11-26 05:49 70656 ----a-w- c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ASUS WebStorage\SERVICE\AsusWSShellExt64.dll

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\AsusWSShellExt_O]

@="{64174815-8D98-4CE6-8646-4C039977D808}"

[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{64174815-8D98-4CE6-8646-4C039977D808}]

2009-11-26 05:49 70656 ----a-w- c:\program files (x86)\ASUS\ASUS WebStorage\SERVICE\AsusWSShellExt64.dll

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]

"ETDWare"="c:\program files (x86)\Elantech\ETDCtrl.exe" [bU]

"RtHDVBg"="c:\program files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVBg64.exe" [2010-07-22 2103912]

"AmIcoSinglun64"="c:\program files (x86)\AmIcoSingLun\AmIcoSinglun64.exe" [2010-05-03 324096]

"AdobeAAMUpdater-1.0"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\UpdaterStartupUtility.exe" [2010-03-06 500208]

"MFNetworkScanUtility"="c:\program files\Canon\Canon MF Network Scan Utility\CNMFSUT6.EXE" [2009-12-15 508312]

.

------- Supplementary Scan -------

.

uStart Page = hxxp://www.google.com/

uLocal Page = c:\windows\system32\blank.htm

mLocal Page = c:\windows\SysWOW64\blank.htm

uInternet Settings,ProxyOverride = *.local;192.168.*.*

IE: E&xport to Microsoft Excel - c:\progra~2\MICROS~1\Office12\EXCEL.EXE/3000

Trusted Zone: bonnerems.com\www

TCP: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.0.1

TCP: Interfaces\{EF4AD5E0-A2AC-4D04-9E09-D82C4150861F}: NameServer = 10.158.30.38,10.158.30.33

DPF: {8D59819B-2067-4A6B-84F4-7F84570E3C30} - hxxp://192.168.0.6/img/LinksysMLViewer.cab

.

- - - - ORPHANS REMOVED - - - -

.

Toolbar-Locked - (no file)

WebBrowser-{1392B8D2-5C05-419F-A8F6-B9F15A596612} - (no file)

AddRemove-RAM Cheat - d:\diablos\RAM Cheat\RAMCheat.exe

.

.

.

--------------------- LOCKED REGISTRY KEYS ---------------------

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="FlashBroker"

"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_110_ActiveX.exe,-101"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]

"Enabled"=dword:00000001

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]

@="c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_110_ActiveX.exe"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]

@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="IFlashBroker5"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]

@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]

@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"

"Version"="1.0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="FlashBroker"

"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_110_ActiveX.exe,-101"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]

"Enabled"=dword:00000001

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_110_ActiveX.exe"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]

@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="Shockwave Flash Object"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_110.ocx"

"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\MiscStatus]

@="0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]

@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash.11"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_110.ocx, 1"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]

@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]

@="1.0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]

@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="Macromedia Flash Factory Object"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_110.ocx"

"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]

@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory.1"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]

@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_110.ocx, 1"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]

@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]

@="1.0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]

@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]

@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)

@="IFlashBroker5"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]

@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]

@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"

"Version"="1.0"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\VideoLAN.VLCPlugin.*1*]

@="?????????????????? v1"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\VideoLAN.VLCPlugin.*1*\CLSID]

@="{E23FE9C6-778E-49D4-B537-38FCDE4887D8}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\VideoLAN.VLCPlugin.*2*]

@="?????????????????? v2"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\VideoLAN.VLCPlugin.*2*\CLSID]

@="{9BE31822-FDAD-461B-AD51-BE1D1C159921}"

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0000\AllUserSettings]

@Denied: (A) (Users)

@Denied: (A) (Everyone)

@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)

"BlindDial"=dword:00000000

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0001\AllUserSettings]

@Denied: (A) (Users)

@Denied: (A) (Everyone)

@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)

"BlindDial"=dword:00000000

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0003\AllUserSettings]

@Denied: (A) (Users)

@Denied: (A) (Everyone)

@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)

"BlindDial"=dword:00000000

.

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\Control\PCW\Security]

@Denied: (Full) (Everyone)

.

Completion time: 2012-12-08 19:57:57

ComboFix-quarantined-files.txt 2012-12-09 03:57

.

Pre-Run: 30,635,175,936 bytes free

Post-Run: 30,702,972,928 bytes free

.

- - End Of File - - 71DDD249FFEAD0BC8949B6EA2D591474

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Staff

Clean Out Temp Files

  • This small application you may want to keep and use once a week to keep the computer clean.
    Download CCleaner from here http://www.ccleaner.com/
    • Run the installer to install the application.
    • When it gives you the option to install Yahoo toolbar uncheck the box next to it.
    • Run CCleaner. (make sure under Windows tab all the boxes of Internet Explorer and Windows explorer are checked. Under System check Empty Recycle Bin and Temporary Files. Under Application tab all the boxes should be checked).
    • Click Run Cleaner.
    • Close CCleaner.

: Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware :

  • I would like you to rerun MBAM
  • Double-click mbam icon
  • go to the update tab at the top
  • click on check for updates
  • If an update is found, it will download and install the latest version.
  • Once the program has loaded, select Perform quick scan, then click Scan.
  • When the scan is complete, click OK, then Show Results to view the results.
  • Be sure that everything is Checked (ticked) except items in the C:\System Volume Information folder and click on Remove Selected.
  • When completed, a log will open in Notepad. please copy and paste the log into your next reply
    • If you accidentally close it, the log file is saved here and will be named like this:
    • C:\Documents and Settings\Username\Application Data\Malwarebytes\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\Logs\mbam-log-date (time).txt

Note: If MBAM encounters a file that is difficult to remove, you will be presented with 1 of 2 prompts.

Click OK to either and let MBAM proceed with the disinfection process.

If asked to restart the computer, please do so immediately. Failure to reboot will prevent MBAM from removing all the malware.

Download HijackThis

If you have any problems running Hijackthis see NOTE** below (Host file not read, blank notepad ...)

  • Go Here to download HijackThis Installer
  • Save HijackThis Installer to your desktop.
  • Double-click on the HijackThis Installer icon on your desktop. (Vista and Win 7 right click and run as admin)
  • By default it will install to C:\Program Files\Trend Micro\HijackThis .
  • Click on Install.
  • It will create a HijackThis icon on the desktop.
  • Once installed it will launch Hijackthis.
  • Click on the Do a system scan and save a log file button. It will scan and the log should open in notepad.
  • Click on Edit > Select All then click on Edit > Copy to copy the entire contents of the log.
  • Come back here to this thread and Paste the log in your next reply.
  • DO NOT use the Analyze This button its findings are dangerous if misinterpreted.
  • DO NOT have Hijackthis fix anything yet. Most of what it finds will be harmless or even required.

NOTE**

sometimes we have to run it like this To run HijackThis as an administrator, right-click HijackThis.exe

(located: C:\Program Files\Trend Micro\HiJackThis\HiJackThis.exe)<--32bit

(located: C:\Program Files(86)\Trend Micro\HiJackThis\HiJackThis.exe)<--64bit

and select to run as administrator

"information and logs"

  • In your next post I need the following
  1. Log From MBAM
  2. report from Hijackthis
  3. let me know of any problems you may have had
  4. How is the computer doing now?

Gringo

Link to post
Share on other sites

Attached log files. Computer seems to be running fine. No problems running CCleaner, Malwarebytes or Hijackthis.

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware (PRO) 1.65.1.1000

www.malwarebytes.org

Database version: v2012.12.09.02

Windows 7 Service Pack 1 x64 NTFS

Internet Explorer 9.0.8112.16421

D :: D-PC [administrator]

Protection: Enabled

12/8/2012 10:43:53 PM

mbam-log-2012-12-08 (22-43-53).txt

Scan type: Quick scan

Scan options enabled: Memory | Startup | Registry | File System | Heuristics/Extra | Heuristics/Shuriken | PUP | PUM

Scan options disabled: P2P

Objects scanned: 236267

Time elapsed: 5 minute(s), 10 second(s)

Memory Processes Detected: 0

(No malicious items detected)

Memory Modules Detected: 0

(No malicious items detected)

Registry Keys Detected: 0

(No malicious items detected)

Registry Values Detected: 0

(No malicious items detected)

Registry Data Items Detected: 0

(No malicious items detected)

Folders Detected: 0

(No malicious items detected)

Files Detected: 0

(No malicious items detected)

(end)

Logfile of Trend Micro HijackThis v2.0.4

Scan saved at 10:56:02 PM, on 12/8/2012

Platform: Windows 7 SP1 (WinNT 6.00.3505)

MSIE: Internet Explorer v9.00 (9.00.8112.16455)

Boot mode: Normal

Running processes:

C:\Program Files (x86)\Motorola\MotoHelper\MotoHelperAgent.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ASUS Live Update\ALU.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\SmartLogon\sensorsrv.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\syncables\syncables desktop\syncables.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\SlySoft\AnyDVD\AnyDVDtray.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Unified Remote\RemoteServer.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\syncables\syncables desktop\jre\bin\javaw.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Boingo\Boingo Wi-Fi\Boingo Wi-Fi.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKOSD2\ATKOSD2.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Media\DMedia.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\HControlUser.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\SonicMaster\SonicMasterTray.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\Wireless Console 3\wcourier.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\iTunes\iTunesHelper.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\PdaNet for Android\PdaNetPC.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgtray.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Elaborate Bytes\VirtualCloneDrive\VCDDaemon.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\PDVD11Serv.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\MemeoDashboard.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Memeo\AutoBackup\InstantBackup.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Memeo\AutoBackup\MemeoUpdater.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\HipServAgent\HipServAgent.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\syncables\syncables desktop\syncablesMAPI.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ControlDeck\ControlDeck.exe

D:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamgui.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe

C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe

D:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbam.exe

C:\Users\D\Desktop\Remove Trojans Malware\HijackThis.exe

R1 - HKLM\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Default_Page_URL = http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?LinkId=69157

R1 - HKLM\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Default_Search_URL = http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?LinkId=54896

R1 - HKLM\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Search Page = http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?LinkId=54896

R0 - HKLM\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Start Page = http://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?LinkId=69157

R0 - HKLM\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Search,SearchAssistant =

R0 - HKLM\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Search,CustomizeSearch =

R0 - HKLM\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Local Page = C:\Windows\SysWOW64\blank.htm

R1 - HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings,ProxyOverride = *.local;192.168.*.*

R0 - HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Toolbar,LinksFolderName =

O2 - BHO: ContributeBHO Class - {074C1DC5-9320-4A9A-947D-C042949C6216} - D:\program files\Adobe CS5\Adobe Contribute CS5\Plugins\IEPlugin\contributeieplugin.dll

O2 - BHO: AcroIEHelperStub - {18DF081C-E8AD-4283-A596-FA578C2EBDC3} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\Acrobat\ActiveX\AcroIEHelperShim.dll

O2 - BHO: AVG Do Not Track - {31332EEF-CB9F-458F-AFEB-D30E9A66B6BA} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgdtiex.dll

O2 - BHO: WormRadar.com IESiteBlocker.NavFilter - {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgssie.dll

O2 - BHO: Groove GFS Browser Helper - {72853161-30C5-4D22-B7F9-0BBC1D38A37E} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveShellExtensions.dll

O2 - BHO: Windows Live Sign-in Helper - {9030D464-4C02-4ABF-8ECC-5164760863C6} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WindowsLiveLogin.dll

O2 - BHO: Google Toolbar Helper - {AA58ED58-01DD-4d91-8333-CF10577473F7} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Google Toolbar\GoogleToolbar_32.dll

O2 - BHO: SkypeIEPluginBHO - {AE805869-2E5C-4ED4-8F7B-F1F7851A4497} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\skypeieplugin.dll

O3 - Toolbar: Contribute Toolbar - {517BDDE4-E3A7-4570-B21E-2B52B6139FC7} - D:\program files\Adobe CS5\Adobe Contribute CS5\Plugins\IEPlugin\contributeieplugin.dll

O3 - Toolbar: Google Toolbar - {2318C2B1-4965-11d4-9B18-009027A5CD4F} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Google Toolbar\GoogleToolbar_32.dll

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [updatePSTShortCut] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Cyberlink\DVD Suite\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" "C:\Program Files (x86)\Cyberlink\DVD Suite" UpdateWithCreateOnce "Software\CyberLink\PowerStarter"

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [updateLBPShortCut] "C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\LabelPrint\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" "C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\LabelPrint" UpdateWithCreateOnce "Software\CyberLink\LabelPrint\2.5"

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [updateP2GoShortCut] "C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\Power2Go\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" "C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\Power2Go" UpdateWithCreateOnce "SOFTWARE\CyberLink\Power2Go\6.0"

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [boingo Wi-Fi] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Boingo\Boingo Wi-Fi\Boingo.lnk"

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [ATKOSD2] C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKOSD2\ATKOSD2.exe

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [ATKMEDIA] C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Media\DMedia.exe

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [HControlUser] C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\HControlUser.exe

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [sonicMasterTray] C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\SonicMaster\SonicMasterTray.exe

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [Wireless Console 3] C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\Wireless Console 3\wcourier.exe

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [ASUS VIBE] C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ASUS VIBE\ASUS VIBE.exe /S

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [QuickTime Task] "C:\Program Files (x86)\QuickTime\QTTask.exe" -atboottime

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [iTunesHelper] "C:\Program Files (x86)\iTunes\iTunesHelper.exe"

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [GrooveMonitor] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe"

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [AVG_TRAY] "C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgtray.exe"

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [VirtualCloneDrive] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Elaborate Bytes\VirtualCloneDrive\VCDDaemon.exe" /s

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [CloneCDTray] "C:\Program Files (x86)\SlySoft\CloneCD\CloneCDTray.exe" /s

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [switchBoard] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\SwitchBoard\SwitchBoard.exe

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [Memeo Instant Backup] C:\Program Files (x86)\Memeo\AutoBackup\MemeoLauncher2.exe --silent --no_ui

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [seagate Dashboard] C:\Program Files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\MemeoLauncher.exe --silent --no_ui

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [RemoteControl11] C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\PDVD11Serv.exe

O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [Adobe ARM] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe"

O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [sidebar] C:\Program Files\Windows Sidebar\sidebar.exe /autoRun

O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [syncables] C:\Program Files (x86)\syncables\syncables desktop\Syncables.exe

O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [sandboxieControl] "d:\Program Files\Sandboxie\SbieCtrl.exe"

O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [AnyDVD] C:\Program Files (x86)\SlySoft\AnyDVD\AnyDVDtray.exe

O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [unified Remote v2] C:\Program Files (x86)\Unified Remote\RemoteServer.exe

O4 - Startup: PdaNet Desktop.lnk = C:\Program Files (x86)\PdaNet for Android\PdaNetPC.exe

O4 - Global Startup: FancyStart daemon.lnk = ?

O4 - Global Startup: VTUninstall.lnk = C:\Windows\System32\VirtualTransportUninstall.exe

O8 - Extra context menu item: E&xport to Microsoft Excel - res://C:\PROGRA~2\MICROS~1\Office12\EXCEL.EXE/3000

O9 - Extra button: Blog This - {219C3416-8CB2-491a-A3C7-D9FCDDC9D600} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Writer\WriterBrowserExtension.dll

O9 - Extra 'Tools' menuitem: &Blog This in Windows Live Writer - {219C3416-8CB2-491a-A3C7-D9FCDDC9D600} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Writer\WriterBrowserExtension.dll

O9 - Extra button: Send to OneNote - {2670000A-7350-4f3c-8081-5663EE0C6C49} - C:\PROGRA~2\MICROS~1\Office12\ONBttnIE.dll

O9 - Extra 'Tools' menuitem: S&end to OneNote - {2670000A-7350-4f3c-8081-5663EE0C6C49} - C:\PROGRA~2\MICROS~1\Office12\ONBttnIE.dll

O9 - Extra button: AVG Do Not Track - {68BCFFE1-A2DA-4B40-9068-87ECBFC19D16} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgdtiex.dll

O9 - Extra button: Skype Plug-In - {898EA8C8-E7FF-479B-8935-AEC46303B9E5} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\skypeieplugin.dll

O9 - Extra 'Tools' menuitem: Skype Plug-In - {898EA8C8-E7FF-479B-8935-AEC46303B9E5} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\skypeieplugin.dll

O9 - Extra button: Research - {92780B25-18CC-41C8-B9BE-3C9C571A8263} - C:\PROGRA~2\MICROS~1\Office12\REFIEBAR.DLL

O11 - Options group: [ACCELERATED_GRAPHICS] Accelerated graphics

O16 - DPF: {8D59819B-2067-4A6B-84F4-7F84570E3C30} (LinksysMLViewer Control) - http://192.168.0.6/img/LinksysMLViewer.cab

O17 - HKLM\System\CCS\Services\Tcpip\..\{EF4AD5E0-A2AC-4D04-9E09-D82C4150861F}: NameServer = 10.158.30.38,10.158.30.33

O18 - Protocol: grooveLocalGWS - {88FED34C-F0CA-4636-A375-3CB6248B04CD} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveSystemServices.dll

O18 - Protocol: linkscanner - {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgpp.dll

O18 - Protocol: skype-ie-addon-data - {91774881-D725-4E58-B298-07617B9B86A8} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\skypeieplugin.dll

O18 - Protocol: skype4com - {FFC8B962-9B40-4DFF-9458-1830C7DD7F5D} - C:\PROGRA~2\COMMON~1\Skype\SKYPE4~1.DLL

O23 - Service: Adobe Acrobat Update Service (AdobeARMservice) - Adobe Systems Incorporated - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsvc.exe

O23 - Service: Adobe Flash Player Update Service (AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc) - Adobe Systems Incorporated - C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\system32\Alg.exe,-112 (ALG) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\System32\alg.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: Apple Mobile Device - Apple Inc. - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Mobile Device Support\AppleMobileDeviceService.exe

O23 - Service: ASLDR Service (ASLDRService) - ASUS - C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATK Hotkey\ASLDRSrv.exe

O23 - Service: ATKGFNEX Service (ATKGFNEXSrv) - ASUS - C:\Program Files (x86)\ASUS\ATK Package\ATKGFNEX\GFNEXSrv.exe

O23 - Service: AVGIDSAgent - AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o. - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\AVGIDSAgent.exe

O23 - Service: AVG WatchDog (avgwd) - AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o. - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgwdsvc.exe

O23 - Service: Bonjour Service - Apple Inc. - C:\Program Files (x86)\Bonjour\mDNSResponder.exe

O23 - Service: Brother BRAdminPro Scheduler (BRA_Scheduler) - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files (x86)\Brother\BRAdmin Professional 3\bratimer.exe

O23 - Service: Bluetooth Service (btwdins) - Broadcom Corporation. - C:\Program Files\WIDCOMM\Bluetooth Software\btwdins.exe

O23 - Service: CLHNServiceForPowerDVD - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Kernel\DMP\CLHNServiceForPowerDVD.exe

O23 - Service: CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Monitor Service - CyberLink - C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\MediaServer\CLMSMonitorService.exe

O23 - Service: CyberLink PowerDVD 11.0 Service - CyberLink - C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\Common\MediaServer\CLMSServer.exe

O23 - Service: DriveCrypt Service (DriveCryptService) - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files (x86)\SecurStar\DriveCrypt 5\DCRServ.exe

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\system32\efssvc.dll,-100 (EFS) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%systemroot%\system32\fxsresm.dll,-118 (Fax) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\fxssvc.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: Google Update Service (gupdate) (gupdate) - Google Inc. - C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe

O23 - Service: Google Update Service (gupdatem) (gupdatem) - Google Inc. - C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe

O23 - Service: Google Software Updater (gusvc) - Google - C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Common\Google Updater\GoogleUpdaterService.exe

O23 - Service: iPod Service - Apple Inc. - C:\Program Files\iPod\bin\iPodService.exe

O23 - Service: @keyiso.dll,-100 (KeyIso) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: Intel® Management and Security Application Local Management Service (LMS) - Intel Corporation - C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe

O23 - Service: MBAMScheduler - Malwarebytes Corporation - D:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe

O23 - Service: MBAMService - Malwarebytes Corporation - D:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe

O23 - Service: MemeoBackgroundService - Memeo - C:\Program Files (x86)\Memeo\AutoBackup\MemeoBackgroundService.exe

O23 - Service: MotoHelper Service (MotoHelper) - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files (x86)\Motorola\MotoHelper\MotoHelperService.exe

O23 - Service: @comres.dll,-2797 (MSDTC) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\System32\msdtc.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\System32\netlogon.dll,-102 (Netlogon) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: NVIDIA Display Driver Service (nvsvc) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\nvvsvc.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: NVIDIA Update Service Daemon (nvUpdatusService) - NVIDIA Corporation - C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\NVIDIA Update Core\daemonu.exe

O23 - Service: @%systemroot%\system32\psbase.dll,-300 (ProtectedStorage) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: Cyberlink RichVideo Service(CRVS) (RichVideo) - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\Shared files\RichVideo.exe

O23 - Service: @%systemroot%\system32\Locator.exe,-2 (RpcLocator) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\locator.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\system32\samsrv.dll,-1 (SamSs) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: Sandboxie Service (SbieSvc) - SANDBOXIE L.T.D - d:\Program Files\Sandboxie\SbieSvc.exe

O23 - Service: Seagate Dashboard Service (SeagateDashboardService) - Memeo - C:\Program Files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\SeagateDashboardService.exe

O23 - Service: Skype Updater (SkypeUpdate) - Skype Technologies - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\system32\snmptrap.exe,-3 (SNMPTRAP) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%systemroot%\system32\spoolsv.exe,-1 (Spooler) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\system32\sppsvc.exe,-101 (sppsvc) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\sppsvc.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: NVIDIA Stereoscopic 3D Driver Service (Stereo Service) - NVIDIA Corporation - C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe

O23 - Service: Adobe SwitchBoard (SwitchBoard) - Adobe Systems Incorporated - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\SwitchBoard\SwitchBoard.exe

O23 - Service: TomTomHOMEService - TomTom - D:\Program Files (x86)\TomTom HOME 2\TomTomHOMEService.exe

O23 - Service: TurboBoost - Intel® Corporation - C:\Program Files\Intel\TurboBoost\TurboBoost.exe

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\system32\ui0detect.exe,-101 (UI0Detect) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\UI0Detect.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: Intel® Management & Security Application User Notification Service (UNS) - Intel Corporation - C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\system32\vaultsvc.dll,-1003 (VaultSvc) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\system32\vds.exe,-100 (vds) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\System32\vds.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%systemroot%\system32\vssvc.exe,-102 (VSS) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\vssvc.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%SystemRoot%\system32\Wat\WatUX.exe,-601 (WatAdminSvc) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%systemroot%\system32\wbengine.exe,-104 (wbengine) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\wbengine.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%Systemroot%\system32\wbem\wmiapsrv.exe,-110 (wmiApSrv) - Unknown owner - C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WmiApSrv.exe (file missing)

O23 - Service: @%PROGRAMFILES%\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe,-101 (WMPNetworkSvc) - Unknown owner - C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe (file missing)

--

End of file - 16968 bytes

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Staff

Greetings

These logs are looking very good, we are almost done!!! Just one more scan to go.

:Remove unneeded start-up entries:

This part of the fix is purely optional

These are programs that start up when you turn on your computer but don't need to be, any of these programs you can click on their icons (or start from the control panel) and start the program when you need it. By stopping these programs you will boot up faster and your computer will work faster.

If you have any problems running Hijackthis see NOTE** below (Host file not read, blank notepad ...)

  • Run HijackThis
  • Click on the Scan button
  • Put a check beside all of the items listed below (if present):


    • O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [updatePSTShortCut] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Cyberlink\DVD Suite\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" "C:\Program Files (x86)\Cyberlink\DVD Suite" UpdateWithCreateOnce "Software\CyberLink\PowerStarter"
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [updateLBPShortCut] "C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\LabelPrint\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" "C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\LabelPrint" UpdateWithCreateOnce "Software\CyberLink\LabelPrint\2.5"
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [updateP2GoShortCut] "C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\Power2Go\MUITransfer\MUIStartMenu.exe" "C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\Power2Go" UpdateWithCreateOnce "SOFTWARE\CyberLink\Power2Go\6.0"
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [QuickTime Task] "C:\Program Files (x86)\QuickTime\QTTask.exe" -atboottime
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [iTunesHelper] "C:\Program Files (x86)\iTunes\iTunesHelper.exe"
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [GrooveMonitor] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Office\Office12\GrooveMonitor.exe"
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [VirtualCloneDrive] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Elaborate Bytes\VirtualCloneDrive\VCDDaemon.exe" /s
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [CloneCDTray] "C:\Program Files (x86)\SlySoft\CloneCD\CloneCDTray.exe" /s
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [switchBoard] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\SwitchBoard\SwitchBoard.exe
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [seagate Dashboard] C:\Program Files (x86)\Seagate\Seagate Dashboard\MemeoLauncher.exe --silent --no_ui
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [RemoteControl11] C:\Program Files (x86)\CyberLink\PowerDVD11\PDVD11Serv.exe
      O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [Adobe ARM] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe"
      O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [sidebar] C:\Program Files\Windows Sidebar\sidebar.exe /autoRun
      O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [syncables] C:\Program Files (x86)\syncables\syncables desktop\Syncables.exe
      O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [sandboxieControl] "d:\Program Files\Sandboxie\SbieCtrl.exe"
      O4 - HKCU\..\Run: [AnyDVD] C:\Program Files (x86)\SlySoft\AnyDVD\AnyDVDtray.exe
      O4 - Startup: PdaNet Desktop.lnk = C:\Program Files (x86)\PdaNet for Android\PdaNetPC.exe
      O4 - Global Startup: FancyStart daemon.lnk = ?
      O4 - Global Startup: VTUninstall.lnk = C:\Windows\System32\VirtualTransportUninstall.exe

    [*] Close all open windows and browsers/email, etc...

    [*] Click on the "Fix Checked" button

    [*] When completed, close the application.

    • NOTE**You can research each of those lines
    >here< and see if you want to keep them or not
    just copy the name between the brackets and paste into the search space
    O4 - HKLM\..\Run: [IntelliPoint]

NOTE**

sometimes we have to run it like this To run HijackThis as an administrator, right-click HijackThis.exe

(located: C:\Program Files\Trend Micro\HiJackThis\HiJackThis.exe)<--32bit

(located: C:\Program Files(86)\Trend Micro\HiJackThis\HiJackThis.exe)<--64bit

and select to run as administrator

Eset Online Scanner

**Note** You will need to use Internet explorer for this scan - Vista and win 7 right click on IE shortcut and run as admin

Go Eset web page to run an online scanner from ESET.

  • Turn off the real time scanner of any existing antivirus program while performing the online scan
  • click on the Run ESET Online Scanner button
  • Tick the box next to YES, I accept the Terms of Use.
    • Click Start

    [*]When asked, allow the add/on to be installed

    • Click Start

    [*]Make sure that the option Remove found threats is unticked

    [*]Click on Advanced Settings, ensure the options

    • Scan for potentially unwanted applications, Scan for potentially unsafe applications, and Enable Anti-Stealth Technology are ticked.

    [*]Click Scan

    [*]wait for the virus definitions to be downloaded

    [*]Wait for the scan to finish

When the scan is complete

  • If no threats were found
    • put a checkmark in "Uninstall application on close"
    • close program
    • report to me that nothing was found

  • If threats were found
    • click on "list of threats found"
    • click on "export to text file" and save it as ESET SCAN and save to the desktop
    • Click on back
    • put a checkmark in "Uninstall application on close"
    • click on finish
    • close program
    • copy and paste the report here

Gringo

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Staff

Very well done!! This is my general post for when your logs show no more signs of malware - Please let me know if you still are having problems with your computer and what these problems are.

:Why we need to remove some of our tools:

  • Some of the tools we have used to clean your computer were made by fellow malware fighters and are very powerful and if used incorrectly or at the wrong time can make the computer an expensive paper weight.
    They are updated all the time and some of them more than once a day so by the time you are ready to use them again they will already be outdated.
    The following procedures will implement some cleanup procedures to remove these tools. It will also reset your System Restore by flushing out previous restore points and create a new restore point. It will also remove all the backups our tools may have made.

:DeFogger:

Note** Defogger only needs to be run if it was run when we first started. If you have not already run it then skip this.

  • To re-enable your Emulation drivers, double click DeFogger to run the tool.
    • The application window will appear
    • Click the Re-enable button to re-enable your CD Emulation drivers
    • Click Yes to continue
    • A 'Finished!' message will appear
    • Click OK
    • DeFogger will now ask to reboot the machine - click OK.

Your Emulation drivers are now re-enabled.

:Uninstall ComboFix:

  • turn off all active protection software
  • push the "windows key" + "R" (between the "Ctrl" button and "Alt" Button)
  • please copy and past the following into the box ComboFix /Uninstall and click OK.
  • Note the space between the X and the /Uninstall, it needs to be there.
  • CF-Uninstall.png

:Remove the rest of our tools:

Please download OTCleanIt and save it to desktop. This tool will remove all the tools we used to clean your pc.

  • Double-click OTCleanIt.exe.
  • Click the CleanUp! button.
  • Select Yes when the "Begin cleanup Process?" prompt appears.
  • If you are prompted to Reboot during the cleanup, select Yes.
  • The tool will delete itself once it finishes, if not delete it by yourself.
  • If asked to restart the computer, please do so

Note: If you receive a warning from your firewall or other security programs regarding OTCleanIt attempting to contact the internet, please allow it to do so.

:The programs you can keep:

Some of the programs that we have used would be a good idea to keep and used often in helping to keep the computer clean. I use these programs on my computer.

Revo Uninstaller Free - this is the uninstaller that I had you download and works allot better than add/remove in windows and has saved me more than once from corrupted installs and uninstalls
CCleaner - This is a good program to clean out temp files, I would use this once a week or before any malware scan to remove unwanted temp files - It has a built in registry cleaner but I would leave that alone and not use any registry cleaner
Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware The Gold standard today in antimalware scanners

:Security programs:

One of the questions I am asked all the time is "What programs do you use" I have at this time 4 computers in my home and I have this setup on all 4 of them.

  • Microsoft Security Essentials - provides real-time protection for your home PC that guards against viruses, spyware, and other malicious software.
  • WinPatrol As a robust security monitor, WinPatrol will alert you to hijackings, malware attacks and critical changes made to your computer without your permission. WinPatrol takes snapshot of your critical system resources and alerts you to any changes that may occur without your knowledge.
  • Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware is a new and powerful anti-malware tool. It is
    totally free but for real-time protection you will have to pay a small one-time fee. We used this to help clean your computer and recomend keeping it and using often. (I have upgraded to the paid version of MBAM and I am glad I did)
    Note** If you decide to install MSE you will need to uninstall your present Antivirus

:Security awareness:

The other question I am asked all the time is "How can I prevent this from happening again." and the short answer to that is to be aware of what is out there and how to start spotting dangers.

Here are some articles that are must reads and should be read by everybody in your household that uses the internet

internetsafety
Internet Safety for Kids

Here is some more reading for you from some of my colleges

PC Safety and Security - What Do I Need? from my friends at Tech Support Forum
COMPUTER SECURITY - a short guide to staying safer online from my friends at Malware Removal

quoted from Tech Support Forum

Conclusion

There is no such thing as ‘perfect security’. This applies to many things, not just computer systems. Using the above guide you should be able to take all the reasonable steps you can to prevent infection. However, the most important part of all this is you, the user. Surf sensibly and think before you download a file or click on a link. Take a few moments to assess the possible risks and you should be able to enjoy all the internet has to offer.

I'd be grateful if you could reply to this post so that I know you have read it and, if you've no other questions, the thread can then be closed.

I Will Keep This Open For About Three Days, If Anything Comes Up - Just Come Back And Let Me Know, after that time you will have to send me a PM

My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Gringo

Link to post
Share on other sites

Glad we could help. :)

If you need this topic reopened, please send a Private Message to any one of the moderating team members. Please include a link to this thread with your request. This applies only to the originator of this thread.

Other members who need assistance please start your own topic in a new thread. Thanks!

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

Back to top
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

This site uses cookies - We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.